Elms

Women's Track & Field

 
Recap | Results

Licensed to Speed Sport Timing - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Spring Fling - 4/14/2018                            
                       Live Results @ www.sstresults.com                       
                             Mount Holyoke College                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Taymise             Newbury                  12.65   2.7  4 
  2 Woolley, Annie               Fitchburg St             12.70   2.7  4 
  3 Brown, Ahriyan               Eastern Conn             12.87   2.7  4 
  4 Jean-Baptiste, Abigail       Umass Boston             12.88   1.8  1 
  5 Wohlin, Isabelle             Mount Holyok             12.98   2.7  4 
  6 Boswell, Stash               Umass Boston             13.03   2.7  4 
  7 Mukulu, Tamara               Mount Holyok             13.10   2.7  4 
  8 McFadden, Isis               Eastern Naza             13.17   2.7  4 
  9 Appolon, Annie               Umass Boston             13.18   2.7  4 
 10 Remie, Amanda                Fitchburg St             13.39   2.7  4 
 11 Thompson, Tariziana          Sage                     13.49   1.1  3 
 12 Fraser, Nia                  Colby-Sawyer             13.61   1.1  3 
 13 Johnson, Savannah            Eastern Conn             13.83   1.1  3 
 14 Beato, Angelica              Fitchburg St             13.91   1.1  3 
 15 Hillman, Jessica             Lyndon State             13.91   1.1  3 
 16 Clare Kennedy, Ireland       Mount Holyok             13.93   2.1  2 
 17 Horner, Casey                Newbury                  13.98   1.1  3 
 18 Pope, Avian                  Sage                     14.03   1.1  3 
 19 Gonzalez, Makaisha           Fitchburg St             14.11   1.8  1 
 20 Douglas, Keyonna             Elms                     14.20   1.1  3 
 21 Moore, Angela                Eastern Naza             14.29   1.8  1 
 22 Spears, Destiny              Newbury                  14.40   2.1  2 
 23 Afantchao, Iris              Smith Colleg             14.44   2.1  2 
 24 Diaz, Izzy                   Colby-Sawyer             14.51   1.1  3 
 25 Grabrill, Jennifer           Eastern Conn             14.53   1.8  1 
 26 Lapan, Macy                  Colby-Sawyer             14.57   1.1  3 
 27 Groarke, Juliette            Bard                     14.68   2.1  2 
 28 Ward, Helena                 Elms                     14.74   2.1  2 
 29 Vielmetti, Sharon            Elms                     15.34   2.1  2 
 30 Friedrich, Lily              Hampshire                15.58   2.1  2 
 31 Johnson, Abby-Gaye           Eastern Naza             15.60   2.1  2 
 32 Rotberg, Amanda              Elms                     16.10   2.1  2 
 33 Maplethorpe, Maggie          Newbury                  16.53   1.8  1 
 34 Allen, Kadedra               Sage                     17.01   1.8  1 
 35 Medjo, Sacha                 Bard                     17.37   1.8  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sanders, Taymise             Newbury                  25.83   1.0  6 
  2 Bean, Lexy                   Umass Boston             26.10   1.0  6 
  3 Brown, Ahriyan               Eastern Conn             26.10   1.0  6 
  4 Theroux, Charleen            Mount Holyok             26.31   1.0  6 
  5 Rubinstein, Zoe              Smith Colleg             26.71   1.0  6 
  6 Appolon, Annie               Umass Boston             26.88   1.0  6 
  7 Boswell, Stash               Umass Boston             27.30   3.6  5 
  8 Wohlin, Isabelle             Mount Holyok             27.49   0.9  3 
  9 Mukulu, Tamara               Mount Holyok             27.76   1.0  6 
 10 Berardi, Isabella            Fitchburg St             27.80   3.6  5 
 11 Remie, Amanda                Fitchburg St             27.86   3.6  5 
 12 Johnson, Savannah            Eastern Conn             28.04   3.6  5 
 13 McFadden, Isis               Eastern Naza             28.21   1.6  1 
 14 Thompson, Tariziana          Sage                     28.26   2.2  2 
 15 Horner, Casey                Newbury                  28.54   3.6  5 
 16 Beato, Angelica              Fitchburg St             29.08   2.6  4 
 17 Pope, Avian                  Sage                     29.28   0.9  3 
 18 Clare Kennedy, Ireland       Mount Holyok             29.29   2.6  4 
 19 Goldenberg, Micalea          Fitchburg St             29.53   3.6  5 
 20 Ellard, Natalie              Colby-Sawyer             29.65   2.6  4 
 21 Moore, Kristen               Eastern Naza             29.71   0.9  3 
 22 Gonzalez, Makaisha           Fitchburg St             29.75   0.9  3 
 23 Hillman, Jessica             Lyndon State             30.02   2.6  4 
 24 Volante, Olivia              Umass Boston             30.29   2.6  4 
 25 Starkey, Brianna             Eastern Conn             30.43   0.9  3 
 26 Fulton, Whitney              Umass Boston             30.60   3.6  5 
 27 Olton, Lauren                Umass Boston             30.98   2.6  4 
 28 Grabrill, Jennifer           Eastern Conn             31.06   2.2  2 
 29 Dilcher, Heather             Sage                     31.35   0.9  3 
 30 George, Sarah                Bard                     31.50   2.2  2 
 31 Figueroa, Dani               Hampshire                31.75   1.6  1 
 32 Burns, Gwyn                  Hampshire                31.79   2.2  2 
 33 Wilder-karlstrom, Hattie     Bard                     31.80   2.2  2 
 34 Mullen, Caroline             Umass Boston             32.20   2.6  4 
 35 Friedrich, Lily              Hampshire                32.44   2.2  2 
 36 Spadafora, Taylor            Colby-Sawyer             32.49   2.2  2 
 37 Johnson, Abby-Gaye           Eastern Naza             33.52   1.6  1 
 38 Leino, Harley                Colby-Sawyer             34.96   1.6  1 
 39 Carter, Grace                Bard                     38.25   1.6  1 
 -- Wegiel, Sam                  Elms                        FS   2.6  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bean, Lexy                   Umass Boston           1:01.23   3 
  2 Feldman, Sarah               Smith Colleg           1:02.14   3 
  3 Faro, Fanta                  Eastern Conn           1:02.31   3 
  4 Duncan, Frances              Smith Colleg           1:03.19   3 
  5 Vandenboom, Angie            Umass Boston           1:04.56   3 
  6 Berardi, Isabella            Fitchburg St           1:05.11   2 
  7 Suslovic, Meghan             Smith Colleg           1:06.42   3 
  8 Romano, Raquel               Eastern Conn           1:06.94   2 
  9 Goldenberg, Micalea          Fitchburg St           1:08.46   3 
 10 Moulton, Keara               Elms                   1:08.51   2 
 11 Fulton, Whitney              Umass Boston           1:09.12   2 
 12 Hernandez, Ashley            Umass Boston           1:09.42   1 
 13 Burns, Gwyn                  Hampshire              1:09.73   1 
 14 Berkowsky, Rachel            Eastern Conn           1:10.05   2 
 15 Berkowsky, Alyssa            Eastern Conn           1:11.46   1 
 16 Dilcher, Heather             Sage                   1:12.35   2 
 17 Wilder-karlstrom, Hattie     Bard                   1:12.42   1 
 18 Mlondzinski, Laura           Eastern Conn           1:12.62   2 
 19 Figueroa, Dani               Hampshire              1:13.18   1 
 20 Mullen, Caroline             Umass Boston           1:13.62   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martin, Amanda               Colby-Sawyer           2:29.76   2 
  2 Bresson, Lauren              Eastern Conn           2:30.40   2 
  3 Kelly, Amy                   Fitchburg St           2:30.71   2 
  4 Tatgenhorst, Sarah           Elms                   2:32.01   2 
  5 Jacob, Simone                Mount Holyok           2:33.08   2 
  6 Brennan, Avery               Colby-Sawyer           2:36.26   2 
  7 Oligny, Lauren               Colby-Sawyer           2:36.48   2 
  8 Raney, Emma                  Mount Holyok           2:38.17   2 
  9 Dulak, Holly                 Eastern Conn           2:38.38   2 
 10 Johnson, Samara              Eastern Conn           2:39.49   2 
 11 Dulak, Maggie                Eastern Conn           2:39.58   2 
 12 Fredo, Adrianna              Umass Boston           2:40.94   2 
 13 Opalka, Victoria             Sage                   2:45.70   1 
 14 Gothreau, Shai               Eastern Conn           2:47.66   1 
 15 Cronin, Emsie                Mount Holyok           2:50.94   2 
 16 Chernik, Jenna               Eastern Conn           2:52.87   1 
 17 Clerveauz, Chantal           Umass Boston           2:53.89   1 
 18 Hassan, Hamido               Newbury                2:58.84   1 
 19 Gbedema, Patience            Umass Boston           3:01.15   2 
 20 Mishra, Gargi                Mount Holyok           3:01.32   1 
 21 DeSilvestre, Jenni           Fitchburg St           3:07.76   1 
 22 Rogers, Alexandria           Colby-Sawyer           3:09.45   1 
 23 Mullen, Caroline             Umass Boston           3:11.20   1 
 24 Gordon, Julianne             Elms                   3:22.13   1 
 25 Chiola, Genevieve            Bard                   3:27.90   1 
 -- Schillat, Katherine          Colby-Sawyer               DNF   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelly, Amy                   Fitchburg St           5:00.27   2 
  2 Oligny, Lauren               Colby-Sawyer           5:08.60   2 
  3 Brill-Carlat, Clara          Smith Colleg           5:14.28   2 
  4 Gosselin, Christina          Eastern Conn           5:15.68   2 
  5 Johnson, Samara              Eastern Conn           5:15.81   2 
  6 Cronin, Emsie                Mount Holyok           5:19.80   2 
  7 Jacob, Simone                Mount Holyok           5:22.87   2 
  8 Dulak, Maggie                Eastern Conn           5:27.85   2 
  9 Leggett, Sagan               Sage                   5:32.00   1 
 10 Prince, Ella                 Smith Colleg           5:32.31   2 
 11 Opalka, Victoria             Sage                   5:35.93   2 
 12 Parker, Bryanna              Colby-Sawyer           5:36.55   1 
 13 Gillentine, Dayln            Smith Colleg           5:37.69   1 
 14 Jones, Amanda                Sage                   5:39.11   1 
 15 Mullins, Olivia              Northern Ess           5:42.34   2 
 16 Barrett, Hannah              Colby-Sawyer           5:47.16   2 
 17 Mishra, Gargi                Mount Holyok           5:57.17   1 
 18 Hassan, Hamido               Newbury                6:02.23   1 
 19 Kotfila, Jessica             Smith Colleg           6:11.39   1 
 20 DeSilvestre, Jenni           Fitchburg St           6:28.96   1 
 21 Chiola, Genevieve            Bard                   7:01.34   1 
 22 Starkings, Savannah          Bard                   7:06.48   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKosky, Samantha            Eastern Conn          18:57.82  
  2 Matthias, Lara               Hampshire             20:00.58  
  3 Taylor, Casey                Fitchburg St          20:02.15  
  4 Wolf, Brigit                 Mount Holyok          20:27.05  
  5 Serrano, Michelle            Mount Holyok          20:28.83  
  6 Fairbairn, Alison            Colby-Sawyer          20:29.46  
  7 Gosselin, Christina          Eastern Conn          20:32.30  
  8 Mulinge, Patriciah           Umass Boston          20:42.25  
  9 Osak, Rachel                 Eastern Conn          20:45.66  
 10 Painter, Maggie              Smith Colleg          20:59.15  
 11 Hesselbart, Beatrice         Smith Colleg          21:02.65  
 12 Spainhower, Megan            Colby-Sawyer          21:05.14  
 13 Leggett, Sagan               Sage                  21:33.87  
 14 Lamoreaux, Ash               Hampshire             21:57.60  
 15 Sterett, Maya                Mount Holyok          22:14.05  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Clara                Hampshire             41:02.70  
  2 Terenzi, Amanda              Eastern Conn          41:21.84  
  3 Smith, Ariel                 Eastern Conn          43:46.68  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Woolley, Annie               Fitchburg St             14.59   2.1  2 
  2 Snead, Desiree               Newbury                  16.01   2.1  2 
  3 Kriley, Brittany             Eastern Conn             16.38   2.1  2 
  4 Volante, Olivia              Umass Boston             16.70   2.1  2 
  5 Rainville, Shari             Colby-Sawyer             16.77   2.1  2 
  6 Gonzalez, Makaisha           Fitchburg St             16.91   2.1  2 
  7 Oppong, Awura                Bard                     18.07   2.1  2 
  8 Grabrill, Jennifer           Eastern Conn             18.26   2.1  2 
  9 Wegiel, Sam                  Elms                     18.51   1.7  1 
 10 Olton, Lauren                Umass Boston             18.64   2.1  2 
 11 Blackwell, Arlene            Eastern Conn             18.71   1.7  1 
 12 Devries, Johanna             Colby-Sawyer             18.80   2.1  2 
 13 Conduah, Jasmine             Eastern Conn             18.88   1.7  1 
 14 Spadafora, Taylor            Colby-Sawyer             19.42   1.7  1 
 15 Redman, Sarah                Colby-Sawyer             19.72   1.7  1 
 16 Criscione, Julia             Mount Holyok             20.05   1.7  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Sarah             Smith Colleg           1:12.33   2 
  2 Burnes, Olivia               Umass Boston           1:12.80   1 
  3 Blackwell, Arlene            Eastern Conn           1:14.83   2 
  4 Boyd, Amanda                 Colby-Sawyer           1:15.98   1 
  5 Kriley, Brittany             Eastern Conn           1:18.26   2 
  6 Leonard, Olivia              Sage                   1:19.97   2 
  7 Redman, Sarah                Colby-Sawyer           1:20.27   2 
  8 Wrobleski, Olivia            Mount Holyok           1:21.12   2 
  9 Medina, Tyana                Elms                   1:22.96   1 
 10 Criscione, Julia             Mount Holyok           1:25.97   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raney, Emma                  Mount Holyok          12:07.14  
  2 Knox, Haley                  Eastern Conn          12:17.28  
  3 Markos, Haley                Smith Colleg          12:36.84  
  4 Butterfield, Camille         Smith Colleg          12:52.45  
  5 Chiang, Emelyn               Smith Colleg          13:23.19  
  6 Brautigam, Evalin            Eastern Conn          14:42.95  
  7 George, Sarah                Bard                  14:44.33  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Umass Boston  'A'                                     49.86   2 
     1) Bean, Lexy                      2) Driggers, Taylor               
     3) Boswell, Stash                  4) Burnes, Olivia                 
  2 Mount Holyoke  'A'                                    51.78   1 
     1) Theroux, Charleen               2) Wohlin, Isabelle               
     3) Clare Kennedy, Ireland          4) Mukulu, Tamara                 
  3 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                                52.00   2 
     1) Brown, Ahriyan                  2) Romano, Raquel                 
     3) Faro, Fanta                     4) Johnson, Savannah              
  4 Umass Boston  'B'                                    x52.05   2 
     1) Appolon, Annie                  2) Vo, Paulina                    
     3) Volante, Olivia                 4) Olson, Katie                   
  5 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                    52.13   2 
     1) Beato, Angelica                 2) Berardi, Isabella              
     3) Woolley, Annie                  4) Remie, Amanda                  
  6 Smith College  'A'                                    52.19   2 
     1) Du, Kim                         2) Naranjo, Cassandra             
     3) Rubinstein, Zoe                 4) Stevens, Hannah                
  7 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                     54.37   2 
     1) Devries, Johanna                2) Fraser, Nia                    
     3) Rainville, Shari                4) Lapan, Macy                    
  8 Elms  'A'                                             56.10   1 
     1) Douglas, Keyonna                2) Moulton, Keara                 
     3) Wegiel, Sam                     4) Doret, Trisha                  
  9 Bard  'A'                                             58.73   1 
     1) George, Sarah                   2) Jones, Ashley                  
     3) Wilder-karlstrom, Hattie        4) Oppong, Awura                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Umass Boston  'A'                                   4:12.35   2 
     1) Bean, Lexy                      2) Vandenboom, Angie              
     3) Burnes, Olivia                  4) Driggers, Taylor               
  2 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              4:20.06   2 
     1) Bresson, Lauren                 2) Faro, Fanta                    
     3) Knox, Haley                     4) Romano, Raquel                 
  3 Newbury  'A'                                        4:21.91   2 
     1) Horner, Casey                   2) Jok, Mary                      
     3) Sanders, Taymise                4) Snead, Desiree                 
  4 Mount Holyoke  'A'                                  4:26.08   2 
     1) Jacob, Simone                   2) Theroux, Charleen              
     3) Cronin, Emsie                   4) Wrobleski, Olivia              
  5 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                   4:37.25   2 
     1) Boyd, Amanda                    2) Martin, Amanda                 
     3) Schillat, Katherine             4) Brennan, Avery                 
  6 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  4:42.62   2 
     1) Beato, Angelica                 2) Gonzalez, Makaisha             
     3) Remie, Amanda                   4) Zbikowski, Sadie               
  7 Eastern Conn. St.  'B'                             x4:48.10   2 
     1) Berkowsky, Rachel               2) Dulak, Holly                   
     3) McKosky, Samantha               4) Gosselin, Christina            
  8 Elms  'A'                                           4:48.40   1 
     1) Moulton, Keara                  2) Trezza, Julia                  
     3) Medina, Tyana                   4) Tatgenhorst, Sarah             
  9 Hampshire  'A'                                      4:50.40   1 
     1) Matthias, Lara                  2) Friedrich, Lily                
     3) Burns, Gwyn                     4) Figueroa, Dani                 
 10 Sage  'A'                                           4:52.75   2 
     1) Leonard, Olivia                 2) Travis, Sevi                   
     3) Jones, Amanda                   4) Dilcher, Heather               
 11 Elms  'B'                                          x5:20.17   1 
     1) Rotberg, Amanda                 2) Vielmetti, Sharon              
     3) Wegiel, Sam                     4) Doret, Trisha                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Naranjo, Cassandra           Smith Colleg             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Conduah, Jasmine             Eastern Conn             1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Kriley, Brittany             Eastern Conn            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Afantchao, Iris              Smith Colleg             1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Olton, Lauren                Umass Boston            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Burnes, Olivia               Umass Boston             1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Spears, Destiny              Newbury                  1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Jok, Mary                    Newbury                 J1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Romano, Raquel               Eastern Conn             1.30m    4-03.25 
 10 Richardson, Katelyn          Northern Ess            J1.30m    4-03.25 
 11 Gonzalez, Makaisha           Fitchburg St             1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Ma, Yifan                    Smith Colleg                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rubinstein, Zoe              Smith Colleg             3.40m   11-01.75 
  2 Rainville, Shari             Colby-Sawyer             2.80m    9-02.25 
  3 Devries, Johanna             Colby-Sawyer             2.50m    8-02.50 
  4 Starkey, Brianna             Eastern Conn            J2.50m    8-02.50 
 -- Zbikowski, Sadie             Fitchburg St                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Driggers, Taylor             Umass Boston             5.59m   0.1  18-04.25 
  2 Theroux, Charleen            Mount Holyok             5.03m   1.6  16-06.00 
  3 Appolon, Annie               Umass Boston             5.00m   1.6  16-05.00 
  4 Fraser, Nia                  Colby-Sawyer             4.84m   1.5  15-10.50 
  5 Hillman, Jessica             Lyndon State             4.71m   1.2  15-05.50 
  6 Snead, Desiree               Newbury                  4.64m   1.0  15-02.75 
  7 Berardi, Isabella            Fitchburg St             4.63m   1.4  15-02.25 
  8 Martin, Amanda               Colby-Sawyer             4.50m   0.4  14-09.25 
  9 Clark, Sara                  Smith Colleg             4.33m   2.5  14-02.50 
 10 Vo, Paulina                  Umass Boston             4.29m   3.6  14-01.00 
 11 Jean-Baptiste, Abigail       Umass Boston             4.28m   2.5  14-00.50 
 12 Gothreau, Shai               Eastern Conn             4.27m   1.7  14-00.25 
 12 Volante, Olivia              Umass Boston             4.27m  +0.0  14-00.25 
 14 Jok, Mary                    Newbury                  4.09m   1.5  13-05.00 
 15 Ward, Helena                 Elms                     3.62m   1.3  11-10.50 
 -- Allen, Kadedra               Sage                      FOUL                 
 -- Doret, Trisha                Elms                      FOUL                 
 -- Thompson, Tariziana          Sage                      FOUL                 
 -- Pope, Avian                  Sage                      FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Driggers, Taylor             Umass Boston            11.26m   1.7  36-11.50 
  2 Vo, Paulina                  Umass Boston            10.38m   3.2  34-00.75 
  3 Fraser, Nia                  Colby-Sawyer            10.03m   3.3  32-11.00 
  4 Martin, Amanda               Colby-Sawyer             9.92m   0.3  32-06.50 
  5 Clark, Sara                  Smith Colleg             9.89m   1.9  32-05.50 
  6 Lapan, Macy                  Colby-Sawyer             9.22m   2.0  30-03.00 
  7 DeSilvestre, Jenni           Fitchburg St             8.73m   2.3  28-07.75 
  8 Douglas, Keyonna             Elms                     8.32m   2.8  27-03.75 
  9 Wegiel, Sam                  Elms                     8.23m   4.3  27-00.00 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Emmani             Colby-Sawyer            13.11m   43-00.25 
  2 Joseph, Joanna               Eastern Naza            10.38m   34-00.75 
  3 Young, Brianna               Fitchburg St            10.09m   33-01.25 
  4 Salvadore, Abby              Lyndon State             9.57m   31-04.75 
  5 Hall, Amanda                 Elms                     9.49m   31-01.75 
  6 Myrtil, Samantha             Umass Boston             8.61m   28-03.00 
  7 Vrooman, Emily               Colby-Sawyer             8.38m   27-06.00 
  8 Iheduru, Sarah               Eastern Naza             8.05m   26-05.00 
  9 Bond, Oona                   Colby-Sawyer             8.00m   26-03.00 
 10 Theodore, Micah              Bard                     7.63m   25-00.50 
 11 Nascimento, Hailey           Colby-Sawyer             6.81m   22-04.25 
 12 Le, Nhuelle                  Newbury                  6.35m   20-10.00 
 13 Burns, Arianna               Sage                     6.33m   20-09.25 
 14 Carroll, Allissa             Fitchburg St             6.24m   20-05.75 
 15 Irving, Meaghan              Newbury                  6.21m   20-04.50 
 16 Medjo, Sacha                 Bard                     5.64m   18-06.00 
 17 Santos Flores, Heisha        Fitchburg St             5.29m   17-04.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Salvadore, Abby              Lyndon State            30.78m     101-00 
  2 Inman, Hannah                Smith Colleg            29.42m      96-06 
  3 Myrtil, Samantha             Umass Boston            25.62m      84-01 
  4 Yambao, Marissa              Eastern Conn            25.61m      84-00 
  5 Iheduru, Sarah               Eastern Naza            24.25m      79-07 
  6 Burns, Arianna               Sage                    23.28m      76-04 
  7 Nascimento, Hailey           Colby-Sawyer            22.73m      74-07 
  8 Joseph, Joanna               Eastern Naza            22.43m      73-07 
  9 Bond, Oona                   Colby-Sawyer            21.09m      69-02 
 10 McCusker-Brown, Kelly        Fitchburg St            18.40m      60-04 
 11 Spears, Destiny              Newbury                 17.68m      58-00 
 12 Vrooman, Emily               Colby-Sawyer            16.35m      53-08 
 13 Santos Flores, Heisha        Fitchburg St            13.85m      45-05 
 14 Carter, Grace                Bard                    12.64m      41-06 
 15 Irving, Meaghan              Newbury                 12.07m      39-07 
 -- Young, Brianna               Fitchburg St              FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hecking, Julia               Mount Holyok            39.90m     130-11 
  2 Yambao, Marissa              Eastern Conn            38.32m     125-09 
  3 Inman, Hannah                Smith Colleg            32.17m     105-06 
  4 Myrtil, Samantha             Umass Boston            30.38m      99-08 
  5 Nascimento, Hailey           Colby-Sawyer            28.42m      93-03 
  6 Young, Brianna               Fitchburg St            28.34m      93-00 
  7 Vrooman, Emily               Colby-Sawyer            24.07m      79-00 
  8 McCusker-Brown, Kelly        Fitchburg St            23.07m      75-08 
  9 Carroll, Allissa             Fitchburg St            19.07m      62-07 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Salvadore, Abby              Lyndon State            38.97m     127-10 
  2 Myrtil, Samantha             Umass Boston            33.64m     110-04 
  3 Johnson, Savannah            Eastern Conn            33.57m     110-02 
  4 Niderno, Lydia               Eastern Conn            31.88m     104-07 
  5 Clare Kennedy, Ireland       Mount Holyok            29.61m      97-02 
  6 McCusker-Brown, Kelly        Fitchburg St            25.45m      83-06 
  7 Bond, Oona                   Colby-Sawyer            25.38m      83-03 
  8 Hall, Amanda                 Elms                    24.61m      80-09 
  9 Jok, Mary                    Newbury                 24.05m      78-11 
 10 Le, Nhuelle                  Newbury                 22.78m      74-09 
 11 Podedworny, Madison          Fitchburg St            19.98m      65-07 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nda, Dominic                 Umass Boston             10.75   1.1  4 
  2 Miriyoga, Garth              Umass Boston             11.08   1.1  4 
  3 Amedoadzi, Bless             Umass Boston             11.09   1.1  4 
  4 Powell, Stefan               Umass Boston             11.10   1.1  4 
  5 Jean Charles, Robert         Elms                     11.28  +0.0  3 
  6 Afragola, Nick               Eastern Conn             11.29   1.1  4 
  7 Monteiro, Asante             Fitchburg St             11.51   1.1  4 
  8 Maldonado, Ricardo           Umass Boston             11.53  +0.0  3 
  9 Chung, Connor                Elms                     11.62  +0.0  3 
 10 Meade, John                  Eastern Conn             11.68   1.1  4 
 11 Hysenaj, Jony                Umass Boston             11.71   1.1  4 
 12 Goss, Mathew                 Fitchburg St             11.73  +0.0  3 
 13 Harris, Robbion              Eastern Naza             11.76  +0.0  3 
 14 Davis, Babyboy               Newbury                  11.77  +0.0  3 
 15 Fleurima, Christopher        Umass Boston             11.80  +0.0  3 
 16 Ducoste, Deion               Fitchburg St             11.81   2.8  2 
 17 Lavallee, Matt               Hampshire                11.97   1.1  4 
 18 Francis, Malik               Newbury                  12.06   1.1  4 
 19 Meola, David                 Colby-Sawyer             12.06  +0.0  3 
 20 Mungate, Tapiwa              Fitchburg St             12.09   2.8  2 
 21 Aime, Serge                  Umass Boston             12.11   2.8  2 
 22 Cole, Jacob                  Northern Ess             12.22   2.8  2 
 23 Deng, tim                    Newbury                  12.38   0.1  1 
 24 Butera, Jean                 Newbury                  12.44   2.8  2 
 25 Jackson, Kawaune             Elms                     12.44   2.8  2 
 26 Smith, Quinn                 Eastern Naza             12.45   2.8  2 
 27 Richardson, Ellis            Sage                     12.57  +0.0  3 
 28 Mckinlay, Grant              Fitchburg St             12.58   0.1  1 
 29 Waldy, Tejada                Northern Ess             12.62   2.8  2 
 30 Wisseh, Andre                Fitchburg St             12.63   0.1  1 
 31 Vassar, Bryan                Eastern Naza             12.79   0.1  1 
 32 Koneful, Robert              Bard                     12.85   2.8  2 
 33 Murtaugh, Jakob              Colby-Sawyer             12.97   0.1  1 
 34 Duske, David                 Hampshire                13.12   0.1  1 
 35 Lahens, Rene                 Newbury                  13.66   0.1  1 
 36 Kerolle, Isaac               Sage                     14.55   0.1  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Powell, Stefan               Umass Boston             22.08   3.2  6 
  2 Nda, Dominic                 Umass Boston             22.23   3.2  6 
  3 Jean Charles, Robert         Elms                     22.54   3.0  4 
  4 Amedoadzi, Bless             Umass Boston             22.65   3.2  6 
  5 Diezel, Kyle                 Colby-Sawyer             22.77   2.3  5 
  6 Harrell III, Virgil          Umass Boston             22.94   3.2  6 
  7 Brink, Nicklas               Eastern Conn             22.98   3.0  4 
  8 Monteiro, Asante             Fitchburg St             23.06   3.0  4 
  9 Lewis, Blake                 Umass Boston             23.27   2.3  5 
 10 Harris, Robbion              Eastern Naza             23.54   3.0  4 
 11 Sanyet, Cristofer            Umass Boston             23.54   2.3  5 
 12 Jean, David                  Newbury                  23.62   3.2  6 
 13 Hysenaj, Jony                Umass Boston             23.64   3.0  4 
 14 Landress, Austin             Fitchburg St             23.68   2.3  5 
 15 Goss, Mathew                 Fitchburg St             23.75   2.3  3 
 16 Metelus, Greg                Elms                     23.92   2.3  3 
 17 Anti, Frederick              Eastern Conn             23.95   2.3  5 
 18 Francis, Malik               Newbury                  24.01   3.0  4 
 19 Kalombo, Andrew              Newbury                  24.03   2.1  1 
 20 Fleurima, Christopher        Umass Boston             24.04   3.0  4 
 21 Spenard, Shawn               Colby-Sawyer             24.10   2.3  3 
 22 Lavallee, Matt               Hampshire                24.10   2.3  3 
 23 Richardson, Ellis            Sage                     24.14   2.3  3 
 24 Ducoste, Deion               Fitchburg St             24.17   2.3  2 
 25 Santiago, Justyn             Umass Boston             24.23   2.3  3 
 26 Navarra, Justin              Eastern Conn             24.38   2.3  3 
 27 LaBreck, Conner              Eastern Conn             24.52   2.3  3 
 28 Aime, Serge                  Umass Boston             24.85   2.3  2 
 29 Cole, Jacob                  Northern Ess             25.38   2.3  2 
 30 Stopka, Ryan                 Fitchburg St             25.66   2.3  2 
 31 Mckinlay, Grant              Fitchburg St             25.66   2.1  1 
 32 Thibault, Josh               Lyndon State             25.77   2.3  2 
 33 Waldy, Tejada                Northern Ess             26.09   2.3  2 
 34 Mungate, Tapiwa              Fitchburg St             26.36   2.3  2 
 35 Wisseh, Andre                Fitchburg St             26.40   2.1  1 
 36 Murtaugh, Jakob              Colby-Sawyer             26.47   2.1  1 
 37 Walker, Armon                Hampshire                28.34   2.1  1 
 38 Koneful, Robert              Bard                     28.82   2.3  2 
 39 Agosto, Matthew              Bard                     29.13   2.1  1 
 40 Kerolle, Isaac               Sage                     30.65   2.1  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKinley-Jones, Isaiah       Elms                     51.60   3 
  2 Landress, Austin             Fitchburg St             51.68   3 
  3 Richardson, Ellis            Sage                     52.86   3 
  4 Lewis, Blake                 Umass Boston             53.09   3 
  5 Morin, Eric                  Colby-Sawyer             53.34   3 
  6 Afragola, Lucian             Eastern Conn             53.73   2 
  7 Anti, Frederick              Eastern Conn             54.20   3 
  8 Rop, Kevin                   Eastern Naza             54.20   2 
  9 LaBreck, Conner              Eastern Conn             54.51   2 
 10 Braley, Mike                 Eastern Conn             55.47   2 
 11 Russell, Kevin               Eastern Conn             56.26   3 
 12 Santiago, Justyn             Umass Boston             56.29   2 
 13 Tricker, Andrew              Fitchburg St             56.57   2 
 14 Viarengo, Matthew            Eastern Conn             56.59   1 
 15 Sanyet, Cristofer            Umass Boston             57.00   1 
 16 Mason, Brian                 Umass Boston           1:00.05   1 
 17 Walker, Armon                Hampshire              1:03.63   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goslin, Cooper               Eastern Conn           2:06.07   2 
  2 Hajj, Kyle                   Colby-Sawyer           2:07.03   2 
  3 Cornell, Benjamin            Lyndon State           2:07.43   2 
  4 Parisella, Zachary           Eastern Conn           2:08.18   2 
  5 Tonelli, Mark                Fitchburg St           2:09.50   2 
  6 Smith, Bruin                 Colby-Sawyer           2:09.51   2 
  7 Barrett, William             Umass Boston           2:10.75   2 
  8 Rizzitano, Dominic           Eastern Conn           2:11.66   2 
  9 Bennett, Stephen             Colby-Sawyer           2:11.84   2 
 10 Synk, Jon                    Hampshire              2:12.03   1 
 11 Garvey, Kendall              Eastern Conn           2:12.69   2 
 12 Enright, Justin              Colby-Sawyer           2:13.41   2 
 13 Davis, Jack                  Umass Boston           2:13.52   1 
 14 Bodnar, Sean                 Eastern Conn           2:13.69   2 
 15 Stopka, Ryan                 Fitchburg St           2:15.11   1 
 16 Koulopoulos, Anastasios      Northern Ess           2:17.31   1 
 17 Eble, Liam                   Fitchburg St           2:18.78   2 
 18 Dunne, Christopher           Fitchburg St           2:19.16   2 
 19 Hill, Andrew                 Fitchburg St           2:24.63   2 
 20 Ingersoll, Stephen           Eastern Naza           2:30.09   1 
 21 Francis, Matthew             Lyndon State           2:35.27   1 
 22 Ashton, Tom                  Hampshire              2:36.26   1 
 23 Luciano, Nicholas            Newbury                2:39.18   1 
 24 Helmstadter, Raini           Hampshire              2:39.21   1 
 25 Poyant, Ian                  Fitchburg St           2:42.05   1 
 26 Cheney, Winston              Bard                   2:53.21   1 
 27 Vassar, Bryan                Eastern Naza           2:57.99   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goslin, Cooper               Eastern Conn           4:13.68   2 
  2 Balkus, Brian                Eastern Conn           4:18.47   2 
  3 Movsessian, Jacob            Fitchburg St           4:20.81   1 
  4 Sheehy, Tim                  Fitchburg St           4:28.82   1 
  5 Enright, Justin              Colby-Sawyer           4:29.25   2 
  6 Cornell, Benjamin            Lyndon State           4:32.29   2 
  7 Viglione, Al                 Eastern Conn           4:35.89   2 
  8 Velasco, Luis                Hampshire              4:36.53   2 
  9 Hill, Andrew                 Fitchburg St           4:57.25   1 
 10 Ingersoll, Stephen           Eastern Naza           4:57.31   1 
 11 Ashton, Tom                  Hampshire              5:17.21   1 
 12 Francis, Matthew             Lyndon State           5:20.37   1 
 13 Cheney, Winston              Bard                   5:26.53   1 
 14 Poyant, Ian                  Fitchburg St           5:36.50   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cannon, James                Umass Boston          16:26.69  
  2 Jones, Ben                   Colby-Sawyer          16:30.65  
  3 Movsessian, Jacob            Fitchburg St          16:36.36  
  4 Fleming, Liam                Colby-Sawyer          17:00.39  
  5 Bushway, John                Umass Boston          17:08.81  
  6 Orthwein, Anthony            Fitchburg St          17:09.80  
  7 Withrow, Geralson            Newbury               17:36.64  
  8 DiGregorio, Brandon          Fitchburg St          18:11.90  
  9 Hostetler, Aaron             Eastern Conn          19:18.98  
 10 Nadeau, Parker               Eastern Conn          19:34.04  
 11 Waid, Derek                  Elms                  21:11.36  
 -- Sheehy, Tim                  Fitchburg St               DNF  
 -- Tonelli, Mark                Fitchburg St               DNF  
 -- Weston, Joe                  Fitchburg St               DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Ryan                  Eastern Conn          38:32.27  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chong, Paul                  Eastern Naza             16.17   2.3 
  2 Hill, Xavier                 Umass Boston             16.61   2.3 
  3 Warren, Curtis               Colby-Sawyer             17.13   2.3 
  4 Robertson, Jordan            Newbury                  18.29   2.3 
  5 Cianciolo, Donald            Elms                     18.61   2.3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Waddell, Rickey              Bard                     59.97   1 
  2 Hill, Xavier                 Umass Boston           1:01.46   1 
  3 Lubega, Prosper              Umass Boston           1:02.77   1 
  4 Gomez-Stafford, Justin       Eastern Conn           1:03.79   1 
  5 Cousar, DeAngelo             Elms                   1:04.13   2 
  6 Cianciolo, Donald            Elms                   1:04.17   2 
  7 Robertson, Jordan            Newbury                1:06.14   1 
  8 Mason, Brian                 Umass Boston           1:07.08   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bakker, Peter                Colby-Sawyer          10:02.17  
  2 Barrett, William             Umass Boston          10:20.60  
  3 Chace, Maxwell               Eastern Conn          10:32.07  
  4 Waddell, Rickey              Bard                  11:53.68  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Umass Boston  'A'                                     41.57   2 
     1) Amedoadzi, Bless                2) Nda, Dominic                   
     3) Miriyoga, Garth                 4) Powell, Stefan                 
  2 Umass Boston  'B'                                    x44.40   2 
     1) Maldonado, Ricardo              2) Harrell III, Virgil            
     3) Sanyet, Cristofer               4) Hysenaj, Jony                  
  3 Elms  'A'                                             44.45   1 
     1) Chung, Connor                   2) McKinley-Jones, Isaiah         
     3) Metelus, Greg                   4) Jean Charles, Robert           
  4 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                                44.49   2 
     1) Afragola, Lucian                2) Afragola, Nick                 
     3) Anti, Frederick                 4) Meade, John                    
  5 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                     44.58   2 
     1) Spenard, Shawn                  2) Diezel, Kyle                   
     3) Bullen, Michael                 4) Warren, Curtis                 
  6 Umass Boston  'C'                                    x45.10   2 
     1) Fleurima, Christopher           2) Mitchell, Logan                
     3) Santiago, Justyn                4) Aime, Serge                    
  7 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                    45.22   2 
     1) Amello, Brandon                 2) Joseph, Zachary                
     3) Goss, Mathew                    4) Monteiro, Asante               
  8 Newbury  'A'                                          47.73   1 
     1) Kalombo, Andrew                 2) Francis, Malik                 
     3) Davis, Babyboy                  4) Butera, Jean                   
  9 Fitchburg St.  'B'                                   x47.78   1 
     1) Mungate, Tapiwa                 2) McWhinnie-Armstead, Christian  
     3) Ducoste, Deion                  4) Charles, Max                   
 -- Bard  'A'                                                DQ   1  Zone violatiom
     1) Alhumaidi, Saleem               2) Holmes, Zavontae               
     3) Yebouet, Bethuelange            4) Waddell, Rickey                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Umass Boston  'A'                                   3:35.52   2 
     1) Harrell III, Virgil             2) Lewis, Blake                   
     3) Powell, Stefan                  4) Nguyen, Anthony                
  2 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  3:36.76   2 
     1) Amello, Brandon                 2) Monteiro, Asante               
     3) Goss, Mathew                    4) Landress, Austin               
  3 Elms  'A'                                           3:37.89   2 
     1) Chung, Connor                   2) Cousar, DeAngelo               
     3) De La Guardia Criado, Pablo     4) McKinley-Jones, Isaiah         
  4 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                   3:39.50   2 
     1) Morin, Eric                     2) Hajj, Kyle                     
     3) Smith, Bruin                    4) Diezel, Kyle                   
  5 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              3:40.24   2 
     1) Anti, Frederick                 2) Goslin, Cooper                 
     3) Parisella, Zachary              4) Russell, Kevin                 
  6 Eastern Conn. St.  'B'                             x3:46.63   2 
     1) Bodnar, Sean                    2) Braley, Mike                   
     3) LaBreck, Conner                 4) Rizzitano, Dominic             
  7 Umass Boston  'B'                                  x3:50.23   2 
     1) Hill, Xavier                    2) Lubega, Prosper                
     3) Sanyet, Cristofer               4) Santiago, Justyn               
  8 Hampshire  'A'                                      4:10.06   1 
     1) Ashton, Tom                     2) Duske, David                   
     3) Helmstadter, Raini              4) Lavallee, Matt                 
  9 Elms  'B'                                          x4:20.37   1 
     1) Cianciolo, Donald               2) Curley, Brendan                
     3) Wong, Adrian                    4) Jackson, Kawaune               
 -- Newbury  'A'                                             DQ   1 
     1) Francis, Malik                  2) Kalombo, Andrew                
     3) Smith, Jarrod                   4) Jean, David                    
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sattiewhite, Ben             Fitchburg St             1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 McWhinnie-Armstead, Chri     Fitchburg St             1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Lubega, Prosper              Umass Boston            J1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Santiago, Jahwuan            Newbury                 J1.85m    6-00.75 
  5 Harris, Robbion              Eastern Naza             1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Smith, Jarrod                Newbury                 J1.75m    5-08.75 
  7 Maldonado, Ricardo           Umass Boston             1.70m    5-07.00 
  8 Braley, Mike                 Eastern Conn             1.65m    5-05.00 
  9 Carlson, Bryce               Colby-Sawyer             1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Deng, tim                    Newbury                  1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Warren, Curtis               Colby-Sawyer             4.00m   13-01.50 
  2 Barron, Paul                 Eastern Conn             3.85m   12-07.50 
  3 Carlson, Bryce               Colby-Sawyer             3.25m   10-08.00 
  4 Sourignamath, Thanousone     Eastern Conn             3.10m   10-02.00 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Paul                  Eastern Naza             6.50m   2.8  21-04.00 
  2 Moore, Linton                Eastern Naza             6.33m   1.1  20-09.25 
  2 Ndibe, Chidebe               Eastern Conn             6.33m   2.6  20-09.25 
  4 Harrell III, Virgil          Umass Boston             6.09m   4.4  19-11.75 
  5 Hill, Xavier                 Umass Boston             5.94m   0.4  19-06.00 
  6 Sattiewhite, Ben             Fitchburg St             5.88m   1.9  19-03.50 
  7 Metelus, Greg                Elms                     5.87m   3.2  19-03.25 
  8 Fleurima, Christopher        Umass Boston             5.83m   2.1  19-01.50 
  9 Royer, Matthew               Colby-Sawyer             5.71m   3.0  18-09.00 
 10 Santiago, Jahwuan            Newbury                  5.65m   2.9  18-06.50 
 11 Bullen, Michael              Colby-Sawyer             5.61m   3.2  18-05.00 
 12 Lubega, Prosper              Umass Boston             5.57m   1.6  18-03.25 
 13 Mitchell, Logan              Umass Boston             5.56m   3.4  18-03.00 
 14 Nda, Dominic                 Umass Boston             5.55m   1.9  18-02.50 
 15 Butera, Jean                 Newbury                  5.49m   1.5  18-00.25 
 16 Sanyet, Cristofer            Umass Boston             5.41m   3.7  17-09.00 
 17 Barron, Paul                 Eastern Conn             5.40m   1.9  17-08.75 
 17 Hysenaj, Jony                Umass Boston             5.40m   2.8  17-08.75 
 19 McKinley-Jones, Isaiah       Elms                     5.30m   2.8  17-04.75 
 20 Mckinlay, Grant              Fitchburg St             5.27m   3.2  17-03.50 
 21 Spenard, Shawn               Colby-Sawyer             5.24m   1.1  17-02.25 
 22 Navarra, Justin              Eastern Conn             5.23m   2.8  17-02.00 
 23 Lavallee, Matt               Hampshire                5.21m   2.0  17-01.25 
 23 Wright, JahDey               Eastern Conn             5.21m   1.9  17-01.25 
 25 Dunne, Christopher           Fitchburg St             5.14m   1.2  16-10.50 
 26 Lester, Jonathan             Elms                     5.10m   1.5  16-08.75 
 27 Wisseh, Andre                Fitchburg St             4.89m   3.6  16-00.50 
 28 Santiago, Justyn             Umass Boston             4.52m   2.2  14-10.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Harrell III, Virgil          Umass Boston            13.01m   1.7  42-08.25 
  2 Hill, Xavier                 Umass Boston            12.94m   1.8  42-05.50 
  3 Mitchell, Logan              Umass Boston            12.58m   2.3  41-03.25 
  4 McWhinnie-Armstead, Chri     Fitchburg St            12.49m   1.8  40-11.75 
  5 Lester, Jonathan             Elms                    12.48m   3.1  40-11.50 
  6 Butera, Jean                 Newbury                 12.47m   0.9  40-11.00 
  7 Metelus, Greg                Elms                    12.46m   1.9  40-10.50 
  8 Sourignamath, Thanousone     Eastern Conn            11.96m   1.0  39-03.00 
  9 McKinley-Jones, Isaiah       Elms                    11.89m   1.2  39-00.25 
  9 Smith, Jarrod                Newbury                 11.89m   1.9  39-00.25 
 11 Wright, JahDey               Eastern Conn            11.78m   3.4  38-07.75 
 12 Fleurima, Christopher        Umass Boston            11.54m   3.4  37-10.50 
 13 Ndibe, Chidebe               Eastern Conn            11.49m   2.0  37-08.50 
 14 Thibault, Josh               Lyndon State            10.68m   2.3  35-00.50 
 15 Navarra, Justin              Eastern Conn            10.37m   2.8  34-00.25 
 -- Chung, Connor                Elms                      FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nyholm, Karl                 Colby-Sawyer            15.39m   50-06.00 
  2 Pinney, Matt                 Eastern Conn            13.64m   44-09.00 
  3 Bernardini, Joseph           Fitchburg St            11.96m   39-03.00 
  4 Gendron, Chase               Colby-Sawyer            11.58m   38-00.00 
  5 Koneful, Robert              Bard                    10.87m   35-08.00 
  6 Dalencourt, Andrew           Colby-Sawyer            10.44m   34-03.00 
  7 Jones, Theophilus            Elms                    10.05m   32-11.75 
  8 Jean Charles, Robert         Elms                     9.80m   32-02.00 
  9 Benincasa, CJ                Bard                     9.69m   31-09.50 
 10 Desgroseilliers, Eric        Fitchburg St             9.44m   30-11.75 
 11 Smith, Quinn                 Eastern Naza             8.93m   29-03.75 
 12 Stewart, Justin              Unat-Fitchbu             8.88m   29-01.75 
 13 Folk, Tajere                 Eastern Naza             8.68m   28-05.75 
 14 Aho, Thomas                  Fitchburg St             8.57m   28-01.50 
 15 Denton, Robert               Lyndon State             8.35m   27-04.75 
 16 Bishop, Zack                 Sage                     7.83m   25-08.25 
 17 Duske, David                 Hampshire                7.81m   25-07.50 
 18 BouChamoun, Elias            Newbury                  7.67m   25-02.00 
 19 Ferraro, Paul                Elms                     7.12m   23-04.50 
 -- O'Brien, Charles             Colby-Sawyer              FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nyholm, Karl                 Colby-Sawyer            47.07m     154-05 
  2 Pinney, Matt                 Eastern Conn            39.47m     129-06 
  3 Gendron, Chase               Colby-Sawyer            37.75m     123-10 
  4 Liakopoulos, Themo           Umass Boston            36.92m     121-01 
  5 Collins, Julian              Umass Boston            36.29m     119-01 
  6 Dalencourt, Andrew           Colby-Sawyer            35.34m     115-11 
  7 Bernardini, Joseph           Fitchburg St            35.17m     115-05 
  8 Benincasa, CJ                Bard                    32.32m     106-00 
  9 O'Brien, Charles             Colby-Sawyer            26.26m      86-02 
 10 Duske, David                 Hampshire               24.07m      79-00 
 11 Bishop, Zack                 Sage                    19.80m      64-11 
 12 Stewart, Justin              Unat-Fitchbu            18.71m      61-05 
 13 Aho, Thomas                  Fitchburg St            17.87m      58-07 
 -- Denton, Robert               Lyndon State              FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nyholm, Karl                 Colby-Sawyer            41.05m     134-08 
  2 Collins, Julian              Umass Boston            40.03m     131-04 
  3 Liakopoulos, Themo           Umass Boston            32.24m     105-09 
  4 Bernardini, Joseph           Fitchburg St            30.24m      99-02 
  5 Gendron, Chase               Colby-Sawyer            28.99m      95-01 
  6 Aho, Thomas                  Fitchburg St            21.74m      71-04 
  7 Dalencourt, Andrew           Colby-Sawyer            21.51m      70-07 
  8 Desgroseilliers, Eric        Fitchburg St            19.65m      64-06 
 -- Stewart, Justin              Unat-Fitchbu           X22.11m      72-06 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stalters, Cameron            Fitchburg St            63.80m     209-04 
  2 Bullen, Michael              Colby-Sawyer            48.53m     159-03 
  3 Maldonado, Ricardo           Umass Boston            44.79m     146-11 
  4 Liakopoulos, Themo           Umass Boston            43.67m     143-03 
  5 Fitch, Ryder                 Eastern Conn            41.56m     136-04 
  6 Bernardini, Joseph           Fitchburg St            41.15m     135-00 
  7 Kalombo, Andrew              Newbury                 38.20m     125-04 
  8 Kearns, Justin               Fitchburg St            36.88m     121-00 
  9 Thibault, Josh               Lyndon State            35.02m     114-11 
 10 Jones, Henderson             Elms                    34.75m     114-00 
 11 De La Guardia Criado, Pa     Elms                    32.83m     107-08 
 12 BouChamoun, Elias            Newbury                 32.11m     105-04 
 13 Denton, Robert               Lyndon State            32.07m     105-02 
 14 Santiago, Jahwuan            Newbury                 31.32m     102-09 
 15 Lahens, Rene                 Newbury                 31.17m     102-03 
 16 Holmes, Zavontae             Bard                    31.06m     101-11 
 17 Jones, Theophilus            Elms                    27.31m      89-07 
 18 Agosto, Matthew              Bard                    24.04m      78-10 
 19 Ferraro, Paul                Elms                    23.59m      77-05 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastern Conn. St.          148        2) UMass Boston              132   
    3) Colby-Sawyer               100        4) Smith College              97   
    5) Mount Holyoke               77        6) Fitchburg St.              71   
    7) Newbury                     40        8) Lyndon State               29   
    9) Hampshire                   19       10) Eastern Nazarene           15   
   10) Elms                        15       12) Sage                        6   
   13) Bard                         5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UMass Boston               203.50     2) Colby-Sawyer              139   
    3) Eastern Conn. St.          119        4) Fitchburg St.             105   
    5) Elms                        56        6) Eastern Nazarene           32   
    7) Newbury                     25.50     8) Bard                       20   
    9) Lyndon State                 9       10) Sage                        6   
   11) Hampshire                    4