Elms

Men's Cross Country

 
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 10 at Smith College DNS DNS
Fri. 16 at Daniel Webster College Invitational 4th/8 4th/8
Sat. 24 Blazer Invitational 6th/12 6th/12
 
October
Sat. 8 at Westfield State Invitational DNS DNS
Sat. 15 at WNEC Invitational DNS DNS
Sat. 29 vs. NECC Championship @ Daniel Webster 5th/7 5th/7
 
September
Sat. 1 at Western New England Invitational DNS DNS
Sat. 8 at Smith Invitational DNS DNS
Fri. 14 at Daniel Webster Eagle Invitational DNS DNS
Sat. 22 Blazer Invitational DNS DNS
 
October
Sat. 6 at James Earley Invitational DNS DNS
Sat. 13 at Western New England Invitational DNS DNS
Sat. 27 at NECC Championship DNS DNS
  at Mitchell
 
November
Sat. 10 at NCAA Division III Qualifier DNS DNS
 
August
Sat. 31 at at SUNY IT Invitational DNS DNS
 
September
Sat. 7 at at Smith Invitational DNS DNS
Sat. 14 at at Southern Vermont Invitational DNS DNS
Sat. 28 Blazer Invitational DNS DNS
 
October
Sat. 5 at at Keene State Invitational DNS DNS
Sat. 12 at at Westfield State Invitational DNS DNS
Sat. 19 at at Western New England Invitational DNS DNS
Sat. 26 at at NECC Championship 5th/6 5th/6
  hosted by Bay Path
 
November
Sat. 9 at at ECAC Championship DNS DNS
Sat. 16 at at New England Division III Championship DNS DNS
 
April
Sat. 5 at UMass-Dartmouth Invitational DNS DNS
Sat. 19 at Springfield College Invitational DNS DNS
Sun. 27 at Regis College Classic DNS DNS
 
August
Fri. 29 at Misericordia DNS DNS
 
September
Sat. 6 at Smith
Fri. 12 at Mitchell N/A
Sat. 27 Blazers Invitational 7th/16 Teams
 
October
Sat. 11 at Westfield State 35th/37 Teams
Sat. 18 at Western New England 18th/18 Teams
 
November
Sat. 1 at NECC Championship 4th/6 Teams
Sat. 8 at ECAC Division III New England Championship
Sat. 15 at NCAA Division III Regional 54th/54 Teams
 
September
Sat. 5 at Husson Harrier Invitational 12:00 PM DNP
  Bangor, Maine
Sat. 19 at UMass Dartmouth Invitational 39th/43 Teams
  N. Dartmouth, Mass.
Sat. 26 Blazer Invitational Final DNS
  Chicopee Memorial State Park
 
October
Sat. 10 at James Earley Invitational 11:00 AM 30th/38 Teams
  Westfield, Mass.
Sat. 17 at Connecticut College Invitational 26th/26 Teams
  Waterford, Conn.
Sat. 31 at NECC Championship 3rd/8 Teams
  Westfield State University, Westfield, Mass.
 
November
Sat. 7 at ECAC Championship
  Williams College, Williamstown, Mass.
Sat. 14 at New England Division III Regional Championship 53rd/55 Teams
  Connecticut College, Waterford, Conn.
 
September
Sat. 3 at Lemoyne College Invitational
Sat. 10 at Trinity College Invitational N/A
Sat. 24 Blazer Invitational N/A
  Chicopee Memorial State Park
 
October
Sat. 8 vs. James Early Invitational @ Stanley Park, Westfield, Mass. N/A
Sat. 15 at Western New England University Invitational N/A
 
November
Sat. 5 vs. NECC Championship @ Stanley Park, Westfield, Mass. Final N/A
Sat. 12 vs. New England DIII Championships @ Stanley Park, Westfield, Mass.
 
September
Sat. 2 at SUNY-Poly Invitational Final 13th/13 Teams
  Utica, N.Y.
Sat. 16 at Mitchell College Invitational Final 3rd/5 Teams
  New London, Conn.
Sat. 23 Blazer Classic Invitational Final 8th/8 Teams
  Chicopee, Mass. (Chicopee State Park)
 
October
Sat. 7 at James Earley Invitational Final 35/37 Teams
  Westfield, Mass. (Stanley Park)
Sat. 14 at Connecticut College Invitational N/A
  New London, Conn.
Sat. 28 at NECC Championship
  Westfield, Mass. (Stanley Park)
 
November
Sat. 11 at New England Division III Championships
  Gorham, Maine (Gorham C.C.)
Bold team: Home event