Elms

Men's Track & Field

 
Video | Live stats | Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to Speed Sport Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 03:26 PM
                           Spring Fling - 4/15/2017                            
                   Live Results @ www.sstresults.com/spring                    
                             Mount Holyoke College                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodman, Aliece              Smith Colleg             13.61   2.1  3  10   
  2 Johnson, Savannah            Eastern Conn             13.84   2.1  3   8   
  3 Coleman, Anna                Eastern Conn             13.89   2.1  3   6   
  4 Detwiler, Michelle           Eastern Naza             14.08   2.1  3   5   
  5 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie       Smith Colleg             14.10   2.1  3   4   
  6 Wegiel, Sam                  Elms                     14.27   2.1  3   3   
  7 Clark, Sara                  Smith Colleg             14.38   2.1  3   2   
  8 Lambert, Krystal             Sage                     14.42   2.1  3   1   
  9 Jones, Khori                 Newbury                  14.52   2.8  1 
 10 Horner, Casey                Newbury                  14.90   2.8  1 
 11 Libby, Samantha              Newbury                  15.19   3.4  2 
 12 Orsaris, Nika                Elms                     15.21   3.4  2 
 13 Doret, Trisha                Elms                     15.68   3.4  2 
 14 Dulin, Dayna                 Newbury                  16.30   3.4  2 
 15 Feliz, Yoselyn               Elms                     16.66   2.8  1 
 16 Allen, Kadedra               Sage                     16.67   3.4  2 
 16 Desnoyers, Sophie            Mount Holyok             16.67   2.8  1 
 18 Friedrich, Lily              Hampshire                16.70   3.4  2 
 -- Pratt, Sharmise              Sage                        DQ   3.4  2  Interference
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Veeer-Bobea, Minerva         Mount Holyok             28.10   3.1  4  10   
  2 Johnson, Savannah            Eastern Conn             28.46   3.1  4   8   
  3 Yahzid, Donari               Mount Holyok             28.47   3.1  4   6   
  4 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie       Smith Colleg             29.11   0.6  3   5   
  5 Coleman, Anna                Eastern Conn             29.19   3.1  4   4   
  6 Detwiler, Michelle           Eastern Naza             29.23   3.7  1   3   
  7 Lynch, Caitlin               Mount Holyok             29.76   0.6  3   2   
  8 Taylor, Kayla                Mount Holyok             30.60   0.6  3   1   
  9 Wegiel, Sam                  Elms                     30.77   3.1  4 
 10 Romano, Raquel               Eastern Conn             30.92   3.1  4 
 11 Starkey, Brianna             Eastern Conn             31.03   0.6  3 
 12 Doret, Trisha                Elms                     31.46   4.0  2 
 13 Walsh, Lillian               Smith Colleg             31.74   0.6  3 
 14 Sahqani, Aliyah              Mount Holyok             31.77   0.6  3 
 15 Wilder-karlstrom, Hattie     Bard                     32.52   4.0  2 
 16 Dulin, Dayna                 Newbury                  32.86   0.6  3 
 17 Ballentine, Meg              Elms                     33.10   4.0  2 
 18 Orsaris, Nika                Elms                     33.93   4.0  2 
 19 Friedrich, Lily              Hampshire                33.95   4.0  2 
 20 Rocke, Latisha               Elms                     34.09   4.0  2 
 21 Rotberg, Amanda              Elms                     34.74   3.7  1 
 22 Desnoyers, Sophie            Mount Holyok             35.16   3.7  1 
 23 Pratt, Sharmise              Sage                     35.48   3.7  1 
 24 Chiola, Genevieve            Bard                     37.06   3.7  1 
 25 Allen, Kadedra               Sage                     37.07   4.0  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Faro, Fanta                  Eastern Conn           1:01.83   2  10   
  2 Horner, Casey                Newbury                1:05.84   2   8   
  3 D'Orvillier, Katherine       Eastern Conn           1:07.45   2   6   
  4 Romano, Raquel               Eastern Conn           1:07.85   2   5   
  5 Wilder-karlstrom, Hattie     Bard                   1:11.58   1   4   
  6 Ballentine, Meg              Elms                   1:16.83   2   3   
  7 Rocke, Latisha               Elms                   1:18.35   1   2   
  8 Rotberg, Amanda              Elms                   1:21.21   1   1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Knox, Haley                  Eastern Conn           2:25.28   2  10   
  2 Richard, Anna                Bard                   2:27.48   2   8   
  3 Moroyoqui, Alicia            Mount Holyok           2:28.66   2   6   
  4 Banks, Kassandrah            Eastern Conn           2:31.43   2   5   
  5 Gosselin, Christina          Eastern Conn           2:35.81   2   4   
  6 Moss, Corrin                 Mount Holyok           2:37.16   2   3   
  7 Berkowsky, Rachel            Eastern Conn           2:42.36   2   2   
  8 Diaz, Karen                  Eastern Naza           2:44.97   1   1   
  9 Serrano, Michelle            Mount Holyok           2:47.66   1 
 10 Criscione, Julia             Mount Holyok           2:53.49   1 
 11 Burns, Gwyn                  Hampshire              2:55.03   1 
 12 Maffit, Dezirae              Eastern Naza           2:56.14   1 
 13 McGarry, Meghan              Hampshire              3:11.80   1 
 14 Chen, Jiayong                Green Mounta           3:29.19   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McPhee, Mariah               Eastern Conn           5:05.83   2  10   
  2 Moss, Corrin                 Mount Holyok           5:14.74   2   8   
  3 Johnson, Samara              Eastern Conn           5:16.04   2   6   
  4 Tatgenhorst, Sarah           Elms                   5:18.38   2   5   
  5 Osak, Rachel                 Eastern Conn           5:26.15   2   4   
  6 Cronin, Emsie                Mount Holyok           5:26.75   1   3   
  7 Dilek, Sophihanna            Smith Colleg           5:30.21   2   2   
  8 Markos, Haley                Smith Colleg           5:31.76   2   1   
  9 Serrano, Michelle            Mount Holyok           5:35.09   1 
 10 Hesselbart, Beatrice         Smith Colleg           5:41.59   1 
 11 Hillsamer, Julianne          Smith Colleg           5:46.04   2 
 12 Chiang, Emelyn               Smith Colleg           5:50.75   2 
 13 Criscione, Julia             Mount Holyok           5:50.77   1 
 14 Jones, Amanda                Sage                   5:51.00   1 
 15 Albert, Megan                Eastern Conn           6:04.17   1 
 16 Tepesch, Claire              Smith Colleg           6:14.42   1 
 17 Landis, Alexis               Bard                   6:43.38   1 
 18 Chiola, Genevieve            Bard                   7:01.61   1 
 19 Myers, Nora                  Bard                   7:11.04   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Terenzi, Amanda              Eastern Conn          20:26.37   10   
  2 Smith, Emily                 Smith Colleg          21:33.37    8   
  3 Lamoreaux, Ash               Hampshire             21:56.85    6   
  4 Picard, Madeline             Hampshire             22:28.82    5   
  5 Morton, Emma                 Elms                  22:37.20    4   
  6 Leggett, Sagan               Sage                  23:30.29    3   
 -- McKosky, Samantha            Eastern Conn               DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barnes, Mia                  Mount Holyok          41:30.89   10   
  2 Betke-Brunsiwck, Elena       UNA                   41:49.97    8   
  3 Wagner, Clara                Hampshire             43:22.86    6   
  4 Gershone, Hannah             Mount Holyok          44:08.72    5   
  5 Mueller, Sophia              Hampshire             55:12.73    4   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Shante            Mount Holyok             16.93   2.6  2  10   
  2 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie       Smith Colleg             17.01   2.6  2   8   
  3 Kleine, Aviana               Smith Colleg             17.32   2.6  2   6   
  4 Du, Kim                      Smith Colleg             18.38   2.6  2   5   
  5 Kriley, Brittany             Eastern Conn             18.89   2.6  2   4   
  6 Walshin, Emily               Bard                     19.03   2.6  2   3   
  7 Smith, Sabrena               Sage                     19.37   2.8  1   2   
  8 Tavolaro, Joanna             Sage                     19.72   2.8  1   1   
  9 Grabrill, Jennifer           Eastern Conn             20.67   2.6  2 
 10 Omelchuck, Chloe             Hampshire                21.28   2.8  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Day, Molly                   Smith Colleg           1:09.57   10   
  2 Stapleton, Amelia            Smith Colleg           1:12.67    8   
  3 Du, Kim                      Smith Colleg           1:13.52    6   
  4 Kriley, Brittany             Eastern Conn           1:17.76    5   
  5 Grabrill, Jennifer           Eastern Conn           1:21.24    4   
  6 Omelchuck, Chloe             Hampshire              1:28.73    3   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sutto-Plunz, Sarah           Smith Colleg          12:26.92   10   
  2 Matthias, Lara               Hampshire             12:33.56    8   
  3 O'Brien, Liz                 Hampshire             13:11.68    6   
  4 Raney, Emma                  Mount Holyok          13:24.45    5   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith College  'A'                                    51.68   10   
     1) Kleine, Aviana                  2) Goodman, Aliece                
     3) Naranjo, Cassandra              4) Rubinstein, Zoe                
  2 Mount Holyoke  'A'                                    52.83    8   
     1) Veeer-Bobea, Minerva            2) Lynch, Caitlin                 
     3) Henderson, Shante               4) Yahzid, Donari                 
  3 Newbury  'A'                                          56.08    6   
     1) Horner, Casey                   2) Libby, Samantha                
     3) Dulin, Dayna                    4) Jones, Khori                   
  4 Sage  'A'                                             57.78    5   
     1) Culnan, Mikayla                 2) Lambert, Krystal               
     3) Smith, Sabrena                  4) Tavolaro, Joanna               
  5 Elms  'A'                                             59.25    4   
     1) Connell, Rachel                 2) Orsaris, Nika                  
     3) Doret, Trisha                   4) Ballentine, Meg                
  6 Bard  'A'                                           1:01.11    3   
     1) Oppong, Awura                   2) Britt, Hadley                  
     3) Wilder-karlstrom, Hattie        4) Walshin, Emily                 
  7 Hampshire  'A'                                      1:02.39    2   
     1) Friedrich, Lily                 2) Burns, Gwyn                    
     3) Matthias, Lara                  4) O'Brien, Liz                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith College  'A'                                  4:20.39   10   
     1) Stapleton, Amelia               2) Kleine, Aviana                 
     3) Day, Molly                      4) Duncan, Frances                
  2 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              4:35.78    8   
     1) Banks, Kassandrah               2) Knox, Haley                    
     3) D'Orvillier, Katherine          4) Berkowsky, Rachel              
  3 Mount Holyoke  'A'                                  4:54.53    6   
     1) Veeer-Bobea, Minerva            2) Taylor, Kayla                  
     3) Cronin, Emsie                   4) Moroyoqui, Alicia              
  4 Hampshire  'A'                                      5:03.74    5   
     1) Burns, Gwyn                     2) McGarry, Meghan                
     3) Friedrich, Lily                 4) Matthias, Lara                 
  5 Bard  'A'                                           5:06.03    4   
     1) Britt, Hadley                   2) Wilder-karlstrom, Hattie       
     3) Goldberg, Sarah                 4) Richard, Anna                  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Naranjo, Cassandra           Smith Colleg             1.57m    5-01.75  10   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kriley, Brittany             Eastern Conn             1.52m    4-11.75   8   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Detwiler, Michelle           Eastern Naza             1.42m    4-07.75   6   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Afantchao, Iris              Smith Colleg            J1.42m    4-07.75   5   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Smith, Sabrena               Sage                     1.37m    4-06.00   4   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Starkey, Brianna             Eastern Conn             2.60m    8-06.25  10   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Tavolaro, Joanna             Sage                     2.45m    8-00.50   8   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Coleman, Anna                Eastern Conn            J2.45m    8-00.50   6   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Rubinstein, Zoe              Smith Colleg                NH            
     3.05 3.50 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jones, Khori                 Newbury                  4.99m   1.4  16-04.50  10   
     4.57m(0.2) 4.94m(1.7) PASS      4.91m(1.2) 4.99m(1.4) 4.93m(2.2)
  2 Lambert, Krystal             Sage                     4.65m   0.1  15-03.25   8   
     4.46m(0.4) 4.51m(0.3) 4.52m(1.4) 4.42m(1.6) 4.65m(0.1) 4.20m(0.3)
  3 Goodman, Aliece              Smith Colleg             4.55m   1.2  14-11.25   6   
     4.35m(1.0) 4.48m(1.2) 4.52m(2.6) 4.55m(1.2) 4.43m(0.8) 4.22m(0.4)
  4 Clark, Sara                  Smith Colleg             4.52m   2.0  14-10.00   5   
     4.52m(2.0) 4.35m(2.0) 4.33m(1.1) 4.44m(0.9) FOUL(1.2) 4.37m(1.9)
  5 Smith, Sabrena               Sage                     4.42m   1.1  14-06.00   4   
     4.42m(1.1) 4.35m(1.0) 4.25m(0.9) 4.15m(1.6) FOUL(2.4) PASS     
  6 Detwiler, Michelle           Eastern Naza             4.38m   2.2  14-04.50   3   
     4.38m(2.2) 3.92m(1.7) 3.98m(1.4) FOUL(2.2) 4.30m(3.5) 4.09m(1.1)
  7 Connell, Rachel              Elms                     4.35m   1.3  14-03.25   2   
     4.07m(0.3) 4.35m(1.3) 4.11m(1.4) 3.92m(2.0) 4.13m(3.6) FOUL(0.2)
  8 Wegiel, Sam                  Elms                     4.09m   1.2  13-05.00   1   
     3.15m(1.6) 3.68m(0.9) 4.09m(1.2) 4.04m(1.7) 3.71m(2.3) 3.98m(2.2)
  9 Allen, Kadedra               Sage                     3.59m   1.5  11-09.50 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(3.0) 3.23m(2.4) 3.59m(1.5) 3.44m(2.8) 3.22m(2.9)
 10 Feliz, Yoselyn               Elms                     3.11m   0.9  10-02.50 
     FOUL(1.7) 2.88m(2.1) 3.11m(0.9)           
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jones, Khori                 Newbury                 11.16m   1.8  36-07.50  10   
     11.16m(1.8) 10.93m(2.8) 10.99m(3.7) 10.91m(1.9) 10.97m(1.6) 9.87m(2.5)
  2 Clark, Sara                  Smith Colleg            10.23m   4.0  33-06.75   8   
     9.97m(1.0) 10.23m(4.0) 10.15m(5.9) 9.92m(1.9) 10.02m(3.1) 10.08m(1.7)
  3 Tavolaro, Joanna             Sage                     9.25m   4.9  30-04.25   6   
     9.16m(3.2) 9.21m(2.5) 9.25m(4.9) 9.00m(2.3) PASS      PASS     
  4 Wegiel, Sam                  Elms                     8.63m   2.5  28-03.75   5   
     FOUL(3.8) FOUL(4.0) 8.24m(4.6) 8.63m(2.5) 8.58m(1.6) FOUL(1.1)
 -- Goodman, Aliece              Smith Colleg              FOUL                 
     FOUL(4.0) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(3.1)           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Joanna               Eastern Naza            10.71m   35-01.75  10   
      FOUL  10.71m  9.97m  9.55m  8.59m  8.62m
  2 Iheduru, Sarah               Eastern Naza             8.89m   29-02.00   8   
      8.43m  8.89m  8.76m  8.52m  7.47m  8.29m
  3 Inman, Hannah                Smith Colleg             8.83m   28-11.75   6   
      6.89m  7.43m  8.38m  7.90m  7.76m  8.83m
  4 Thayer, Logan                Sage                     8.67m   28-05.50   5   
      8.48m  8.67m  8.59m  8.42m  8.44m  8.58m
  5 Craft, Kimberly              Sage                     7.99m   26-02.75   4   
      7.27m  7.55m  7.91m  7.99m  7.81m  7.69m
  6 Grooms, Eboni                Bard                     7.60m   24-11.25   3   
      6.88m  7.57m  7.54m  7.07m  6.93m  7.60m
  7 Harcourt, Julia              Green Mounta             7.29m   23-11.00   2   
      FOUL  7.03m  6.86m  6.62m  7.29m  6.66m
  8 Theodore, Micah              Bard                     7.08m   23-02.75   1   
      FOUL  6.01m  7.05m  6.99m  7.08m  6.95m
  9 Davis, Jayde                 Bard                     6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.31m  6.53m  6.68m  6.41m  6.54m  6.51m
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Inman, Hannah                Smith Colleg            30.68m     100-08  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  25.52m  29.10m  28.90m  30.68m
  2 Thayer, Logan                Sage                    28.45m      93-04   8   
      FOUL  26.76m  FOUL  28.45m  27.91m  27.26m
  3 Walsh, Lillian               Smith Colleg            27.97m      91-09   6   
      27.97m  24.50m  26.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hecking, Julia               Mount Holyok            26.70m      87-07   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  26.23m  26.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Iheduru, Sarah               Eastern Naza            24.32m      79-09   4   
      24.23m  22.17m  23.77m  20.28m  24.32m  16.35m
  6 Harcourt, Julia              Green Mounta            17.99m      59-00   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.22m  15.97m  17.99m  16.81m
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hecking, Julia               Mount Holyok            35.09m     115-01  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  33.50m  35.09m  33.57m  34.60m
  2 Inman, Hannah                Smith Colleg            27.60m      90-07   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  27.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Harcourt, Julia              Green Mounta            19.56m      64-02   6   
      15.97m  18.04m  18.70m  19.25m  19.56m  19.43m
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McClellan, Katy              Smith Colleg            38.71m     127-00  10   
      33.07m  36.65m  35.48m  34.03m  FOUL  38.71m
  2 Walsh, Lillian               Smith Colleg            31.35m     102-10   8   
      27.00m  30.91m  25.93m  28.74m  29.19m  31.35m
  3 O'Brien, Kelsey              Bard                    30.48m     100-00   6   
      28.69m  28.92m  30.48m  27.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Niderno, Lydia               Eastern Conn            27.34m      89-08   5   
      27.34m  FOUL  24.19m  26.84m  FOUL  25.56m
  5 Du, Kim                      Smith Colleg            26.54m      87-01   4   
      FOUL  24.79m  23.98m  26.54m  FOUL  ND
  6 Thayer, Logan                Sage                    23.30m      76-05   3   
      FOUL  19.77m  FOUL  23.30m  21.23m  23.26m
  7 Theodore, Micah              Bard                    20.52m      67-04   2   
      20.52m  FOUL  FOUL  14.81m  15.45m  17.22m
  8 Lewis, Maria                 Mount Holyok            20.41m      66-11   1   
      20.30m  20.41m  19.36m  16.71m  17.22m  FOUL
 -- Feliz, Yoselyn               Elms                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bish, Trif                   Elms                     11.50   2.9  3  10   
  2 Bindner, Jason               Eastern Conn             11.72   2.9  3   8   
  3 Afragola, Nick               Eastern Conn             11.77   2.9  3   6   
  4 Burgos, Edwin                Elms                     12.34   2.9  3   5   
  5 LaROSE, Frane                Sage                     12.39   3.3  2   4   
  6 Lavallee, Matt               Hampshire                12.43   2.9  3   3   
  7 Campos, Mike                 Elms                     12.47   3.3  2   2   
  8 Francis, Malik               Newbury                  12.48   2.9  3   1   
  9 Smith, Jarrod                Newbury                  12.57   3.3  2 
 10 Ahmad, Zaheer                Sage                     12.64   3.3  2 
 11 Mitchell, Anthony            Sage                     13.04   4.3  1 
 12 Dukes, Robert                Eastern Naza             13.06   3.3  2 
 13 D'Arcy, Matt                 Green Mounta             13.27   4.3  1 
 14 Koneful, Robert              Bard                     13.46   3.3  2 
 15 Crozier, Ryan                Green Mounta             13.67   3.3  2 
 16 BouChamoun, Elias            Newbury                  14.94   3.3  2 
 17 Clouse, Jacob                Sage                     16.85   4.3  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Afragola, Nick               Eastern Conn             22.70   1.1  4  10   
  2 Boisette, John               Eastern Conn             22.89   1.1  4   8   
  3 Meade, John                  Eastern Conn             23.68   1.1  4   6   
  4 Waddell, Rickey              Bard                     23.84   1.1  4   5   
  5 Doran, Corey                 Eastern Naza             24.38   1.1  4   4   
  6 Francis, Malik               Newbury                  24.56   1.1  4   3   
  7 Lavallee, Matt               Hampshire                24.60   1.1  4   2   
  8 Smith, Jarrod                Newbury                  25.26   1.7  3   1   
  9 LaROSE, Frane                Sage                     25.26   5.2  2 
 10 Chery, Darvence              Eastern Naza             25.45   1.7  3 
 11 Ahmad, Zaheer                Sage                     25.52   1.7  3 
 12 D'Amore, Evan                Green Mounta             26.08   1.7  3 
 13 Parker, Kenneth              Green Mounta             26.26   2.4  1 
 14 Mitchell, Anthony            Sage                     27.10   5.2  2 
 15 Phillips, William            Newbury                  27.17   2.4  1 
 16 Koneful, Robert              Bard                     27.76   5.2  2 
 17 Bergstrom, Nick              Elms                     28.32   5.2  2 
 18 Norstrom, Rhys               Bard                     29.00   1.7  3 
 19 Luciani, Tony                Elms                     29.36   2.4  1 
 20 BouChamoun, Elias            Newbury                  30.46   5.2  2 
 21 Cruz, Jeremy                 Elms                     31.08   5.2  2 
 22 Amezcua, Saul                Bard                     31.85   5.2  2 
 -- Kalombo, Andrew              Newbury                    DNF   1.7  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McGill, Lawrence             Eastern Conn             50.09   2  10   
  2 Waddell, Rickey              Bard                     52.38   2   8   
  3 Boisette, John               Eastern Conn             53.11   2   6   
  4 Braley, Mike                 Eastern Conn             53.55   2   5   
  5 Meade, John                  Eastern Conn             53.85   2   4   
  6 Romei, Ant                   Elms                     55.73   2   3   
  7 Chery, Darvence              Eastern Naza             56.16   1   2   
  8 Dukes, Robert                Eastern Naza             56.33   2   1   
  9 D'Amore, Evan                Green Mounta             57.04   2 
 10 Beaudoin, Christopher        Newbury                1:06.14   1 
 11 Luciani, Tony                Elms                   1:06.97   1 
 12 Bergstrom, Nick              Elms                   1:09.15   1 
 13 Wong, Adrian                 Elms                   1:10.64   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goslin, Cooper               Eastern Conn           2:01.74   2  10   
  2 Underwood, Michael           Eastern Conn           2:03.73   2   8   
  3 Parisella, Zachary           Eastern Conn           2:06.19   2   6   
  4 Schroeder, Greg              Eastern Conn           2:06.59   2   5   
  5 Bodnar, Sean                 Eastern Conn           2:10.70   2   4   
  6 Rizzitano, Dominic           Eastern Conn           2:12.89   2   3   
  7 Hallisey, Noah               Eastern Conn           2:13.40   2   2   
  8 Kalombo, Andrew              Newbury                2:15.10   1   1   
  9 Viarengo, Matthew            Eastern Conn           2:16.15   2 
 10 Alejandro, Ian               Sage                   2:21.27   1 
 11 Phillips, William            Newbury                2:26.48   1 
 12 D'Arcy, Matt                 Green Mounta           2:32.65   1 
 13 Schon, Leland                Hampshire              2:34.61   1 
 14 Helmstadter, Raini           Hampshire              2:43.40   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Chris             Eastern Conn           4:33.97   10   
  2 Guevara, Luis                Hampshire              5:08.78    8   
  3 Magai, Francis               Hampshire              5:11.14    6   
  4 Szkobel-Wolff, James         Hampshire              5:16.13    5   
  5 Beaudoin, Christopher        Newbury                5:18.99    4   
  6 Norstrom, Rhys               Bard                   5:28.68    3   
  7 Joshi, Vikramaditya          Bard                   5:39.19    2   
 -- Viglione, Al                 Eastern Conn               DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Ryan                  Eastern Conn          18:36.49   10   
  2 Hernandez, Rich              Elms                  18:39.76    8   
  3 Wick, Jarryd                 Sage                  21:44.63    6   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chong, Paul                  Eastern Naza             18.00   3.9  10   
  2 Afragola, Lucian             Eastern Conn             19.56   3.9   8   
  3 Clifton, Garrett             Bard                     21.22   3.9   6   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Afragola, Lucian             Eastern Conn           1:04.23   10   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hallisey, Noah               Eastern Conn          10:53.27   10   
  2 Shelor, Griffin              Green Mounta          14:14.04    8   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                                44.49   10   
     1) Afragola, Nick                  2) Boisette, John                 
     3) Bindner, Jason                  4) McGill, Lawrence               
  2 Elms  'A'                                             45.29    8   
     1) Bish, Trif                      2) Campos, Mike                   
     3) Burgos, Edwin                   4) Jaden, Babba                   
  3 Sage  'A'                                             49.07    6   
     1) Williamson, Anthony             2) Ahmad, Zaheer                  
     3) LaROSE, Frane                   4) Strickland, Johnnny            
  4 Green Mountain  'A'                                   49.46    5   
     1) Crozier, Ryan                   2) D'Arcy, Matt                   
     3) D'Amore, Evan                   4) Parker, Kenneth                
  5 Hampshire  'A'                                        52.43    4   
     1) Lavallee, Matt                  2) Magai, Francis                 
     3) Helmstadter, Raini              4) Guevara, Luis                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              3:37.25   10   
     1) Boisette, John                  2) Braley, Mike                   
     3) Parisella, Zachary              4) McGill, Lawrence               
  2 Eastern Conn. St.  'B'                             x3:50.84  
     1) Underwood, Michael              2) Goslin, Cooper                 
     3) Bodnar, Sean                    4) Schroeder, Greg                
  3 Bard  'A'                                           3:56.98    8   
     1) Holmes, Zavontae                2) Clark, Austin                  
     3) Clifton, Garrett                4) Waddell, Rickey                
 -- Hampshire  'A'                                           DQ   Lane violation
     1) Guevara, Luis                   2) Helmstadter, Raini             
     3) Schon, Leland                   4) Magai, Francis                 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clifton, Garrett             Bard                     1.93m    6-04.00  10   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O    P    O    O    O    O   XX 
  2 Scarlett, DeNaugio           Green Mounta             1.88m    6-02.00   8   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO   XO    O    O    O   XX 
  3 Chong, Paul                  Eastern Naza             1.78m    5-10.00   6   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Pzczolkowski, Adam           Eastern Conn             1.73m    5-08.00   5   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Doran, Corey                 Eastern Naza            J1.73m    5-08.00   4   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Lavallee, Matt               Hampshire               J1.73m    5-08.00   3   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Smith, Jarrod                Newbury                  1.68m    5-06.00   2   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Braley, Mike                 Eastern Conn            J1.68m    5-06.00   1   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Mitchell, Anthony            Sage                     1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
        O  XXX 
  9 Riley, Orlando               Bard                     1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.73 
        O    X    X 
 -- Bindner, Jason               Eastern Conn                NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bish, Trif                   Elms                     7.07m   1.2  23-02.50  10   
     6.73m(2.5) 6.78m(0.5) 6.89m(2.6) 6.63m(2.0) 6.74m(2.2) 7.07m(1.2)
  2 Whittle, Donny               Elms                     7.05m   2.3  23-01.75   8   
     7.05m(2.3) 6.60m(2.4) 6.82m(3.0) 6.53m(3.0) 6.77m(1.8) 6.80m(2.9)
  3 Chong, Paul                  Eastern Naza             6.67m   1.6  21-10.75   6   
     6.53m(4.0) 6.36m(2.2) 6.67m(1.6) FOUL(1.8) 6.51m(2.7) 6.57m(1.5)
  4 Parker, Kenneth              Green Mounta             6.48m   2.4  21-03.25   5   
     6.28m(2.2) 6.48m(2.4) FOUL(4.4) 6.01m(1.9) 6.37m(1.3) 6.46m(2.7)
  5 Clark, Austin                Bard                     6.25m   2.6  20-06.25   4   
     5.90m(1.9) 5.65m(1.6) 6.06m(2.1) 5.96m(3.9) 6.25m(2.6) 6.18m(1.3)
  6 Pzczolkowski, Adam           Eastern Conn             6.20m   2.5  20-04.25   3   
     FOUL(4.4) 5.94m(1.8) 5.97m(2.3) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.8) 6.20m(2.5)
  7 Lavallee, Matt               Hampshire                6.03m   1.0  19-09.50   2   
     FOUL(4.6) 5.69m(1.8) 6.02m(2.4) 5.65m(2.4) 6.03m(1.0) 6.02m(1.8)
  8 Wright, JahDey               Eastern Conn             5.83m   3.2  19-01.50   1   
     5.47m(2.3) 5.83m(3.2) 5.36m(3.5) 5.65m(3.4) 5.73m(1.7) 5.59m(1.6)
  9 Miller, Stanley              Bard                     5.81m   4.3  19-00.75 
     5.30m(2.1) 5.42m(0.5) 5.81m(4.3) 5.50m(0.7) 5.25m(1.9) FOUL(1.8)
 10 Bindner, Jason               Eastern Conn             5.72m   3.3  18-09.25 
     5.72m(3.3) 5.57m(1.1) FOUL(3.1)           
 11 Burgos, Edwin                Elms                     5.64m   1.8  18-06.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 5.64m(1.8) FOUL(1.7)           
 12 LaROSE, Frane                Sage                     5.60m   3.6  18-04.50 
     FOUL(2.0) 5.57m(1.1) 5.60m(3.6)           
 13 Sourignamath, Thanousone     Eastern Conn             5.57m   2.8  18-03.25 
     5.45m(1.0) 5.57m(2.8) FOUL(2.7)           
 14 Mitchell, Anthony            Sage                     5.51m   1.6  18-01.00 
     5.51m(1.6) FOUL(1.4) 5.51m(2.6)           
 15 Dukes, Robert                Eastern Naza             5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.00m(NWI)           
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bish, Trif                   Elms                    14.71m   NWI  48-03.25  10   
     13.86m(1.1) 13.52m(2.4) 14.46m(2.2) 14.71m(3.0) 14.39m(1.2) 14.71m(0.6)
  2 Clifton, Garrett             Bard                    12.47m   NWI  40-11.00   8   
     12.47m(1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Sourignamath, Thanousone     Eastern Conn            12.39m   NWI  40-07.75   6   
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.0) 12.00m(3.9) 12.37m(5.3) 12.01m(0.7) 12.39m(4.1)
  4 Wright, JahDey               Eastern Conn            12.27m   NWI  40-03.25   5   
     12.27m(1.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.4)
  5 Smith, Jarrod                Newbury                 12.26m   NWI  40-02.75   4   
     12.16m(2.2) 12.26m(2.3) 11.92m(2.9) 11.90m(3.2) 11.38m(1.2) PASS     
  6 Miller, Stanley              Bard                    11.97m   NWI  39-03.25   3   
     FOUL(1.5) 11.97m(0.4) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(4.1)
  7 Clark, Austin                Bard                    11.92m   NWI  39-01.25   2   
     11.92m(1.5) 11.68m(2.5) PASS      PASS      PASS        
  8 LaROSE, Frane                Sage                    11.68m   NWI  38-04.00   1   
     11.62m(1.9) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.5) 11.61m(5.0) 11.68m(1.9) 11.60m(1.5)
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pinney, Matt                 Eastern Conn            13.36m   43-10.00  10   
      12.92m  FOUL  13.36m  12.71m  12.56m  13.30m
  2 Pzczolkowski, Adam           Eastern Conn            10.72m   35-02.00   8   
      FOUL  10.14m  10.41m  10.55m  10.20m  10.52m
  3 Ozile, Frantz                Eastern Naza            10.36m   34-00.00   6   
      7.81m  9.04m  9.78m  9.19m  10.33m  10.36m
  4 Dukes, Barceem               Sage                     9.29m   30-05.75   5   
      8.51m  9.03m  8.63m  9.29m  8.72m  FOUL
  5 Koneful, Robert              Bard                     9.23m   30-03.50   4   
      7.87m  8.48m  8.58m  9.23m  8.20m  7.26m
  6 Vazquez, Nathan              Eastern Naza             9.16m   30-00.75   3   
      FOUL  8.24m  8.41m  8.38m  8.70m  9.16m
  7 Ray, Brandon                 Newbury                  7.83m   25-08.25   2   
      7.51m  7.67m  FOUL  7.60m  7.83m  7.37m
  8 Bishop, Zack                 Sage                     7.77m   25-06.00   1   
      7.77m  FOUL  6.91m  6.41m  7.34m  6.65m
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pinney, Matt                 Eastern Conn            35.18m     115-05  10   
      31.83m  35.18m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Clifton, Garrett             Bard                    26.20m      85-11   8   
      FOUL  26.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  22.19m
  3 Dukes, Barceem               Sage                    22.32m      73-03   6   
      20.38m  19.47m  20.54m  22.32m  20.45m  22.16m
  4 Bishop, Zack                 Sage                    20.37m      66-10   5   
      16.34m  FOUL  18.95m  17.53m  19.62m  20.37m
  5 Ray, Brandon                 Newbury                 18.91m      62-00   4   
      17.26m  18.91m  17.10m  18.20m  16.73m  18.02m
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cruz, Jeremy                 Elms                    35.80m     117-05  10   
      32.49m  28.12m  35.12m  35.80m  33.74m  34.77m
  2 Scarlett, DeNaugio           Green Mounta            35.60m     116-09   8   
      31.01m  31.23m  35.37m  34.74m  32.54m  35.60m
  3 Andia, Christopher           Bard                    28.58m      93-09   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  17.64m  26.54m  28.58m  FOUL
  4 Bergstrom, Nick              Elms                    28.24m      92-08   5   
      28.24m  22.78m  FOUL  25.99m  23.47m  27.13m
  5 Dukes, Barceem               Sage                    26.89m      88-03   4   
      23.56m  26.89m  24.60m  21.94m  20.51m  FOUL
  6 Agosto, Matthew              Bard                    25.70m      84-04   3   
      22.55m  FOUL  25.32m  23.44m  25.70m   
  7 Ferraro, Paul                Elms                    24.45m      80-02   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  16.00m  FOUL  FOUL  24.45m
  8 Bishop, Zack                 Sage                    22.76m      74-08   1   
      22.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Smith College              191        2) Eastern Conn. St.         148   
    3) Mount Holyoke               99        4) Sage                       62   
    5) Hampshire                   45        6) Eastern Nazarene           40   
    7) Bard                        34        7) Newbury                    34   
    9) Elms                        30       10) Green Mountain             11   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastern Conn. St.          218        2) Elms                       81   
    3) Bard                        80        4) Eastern Nazarene           42   
    5) Sage                        39        6) Green Mountain             34   
    7) Hampshire                   33        8) Newbury                    22