Elms

Men's Swimming

 
Video | Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to Elms College          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/19/2016 03:06 PM
                           UMD at Elms - 11/19/2016                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                            NT    2:17.02   11  
     1) Harrison, Brienna N 18          2) Murphy, Sarah E 18             
     3) Flanagan, Kaya E 21             4) Deveaux, Chrissy M 20          
                  35.02     1:14.57 (39.55)     1:46.44 (31.87)     2:17.02 (30.58)
  2 1-2 Elms College-NE  'A'                          2:24.28    2:22.59    4  
     1) Obando, Natalie 18              2) Milar, Desi 19                 
     3) Scianna, Kelly 18               4) Carrier, Aislinn               
                  36.17     1:17.65 (41.48)     1:51.48 (33.83)     2:22.59 (31.11)
  3 1-3 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'B'                            NT    2:31.48    2  
     1) McKinney, Maddie                2) Poirier, Faith L 19            
     3) Boyle, Jill M 21                4) Cahill, Carly S 18             
                  40.07     1:24.61 (44.54)     1:59.14 (34.53)     2:31.48 (32.34)
 
Event 2  Men 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Elms College-NE  'A'                          2:00.43    1:58.34   11  
     1)                                 2) Burgos, Ryan A 22              
     3) Bergstrom, Nick 21              4) Cirillo, Nick C 21             
                  29.94     1:03.99 (34.05)     1:32.57 (28.58)     1:58.34 (25.77)
  2 1-2 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                            NT    1:58.82    4  
     1) Marshall, Derek L 20            2) Sjahfiedin, Troy M 21          
     3) Farnsworth, Devin M 20          4) Toscano, Anthony M 19          
                  31.03     1:04.50 (33.47)     1:31.85 (27.35)     1:58.82 (26.97)
  3 1-3 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'B'                            NT    2:14.97    2  
     1) Yezukevicz, Stephen G 19        2) Bonifacio, Joseph M 24         
     3) Groz, Nate R 20                 4) Palmer, Riley B 18             
                  33.76     1:12.31 (38.55)     1:45.21 (32.90)     2:14.97 (29.76)
 
Event 3  Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Diaz, Yulyssa         21 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT   10:31.34    9  
                  34.11     1:11.94 (37.83)     1:51.39 (39.45)     2:31.12 (39.73)
        3:11.35 (40.23)     3:51.33 (39.98)     4:31.95 (40.62)     5:12.04 (40.09)
        5:51.52 (39.48)     6:31.35 (39.83)     7:11.37 (40.02)     7:51.85 (40.48)
        8:32.72 (40.87)     9:13.20 (40.48)     9:53.23 (40.03)    10:31.34 (38.11)
  2 1-2 Boyle, Jill M         21 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT   10:50.50    4  
                  36.52     1:15.46 (38.94)     1:55.70 (40.24)     2:36.45 (40.75)
        3:17.49 (41.04)     3:59.03 (41.54)     4:40.36 (41.33)     5:21.27 (40.91)
        6:02.31 (41.04)     6:43.64 (41.33)     7:24.77 (41.13)     8:06.11 (41.34)
        8:47.57 (41.46)     9:29.11 (41.54)    10:10.16 (41.05)    10:50.50 (40.34)
  3 1-3 O'Connell, Kelly A    22 ELMS-NE             11:50.84   11:59.09    3  
                  39.68     1:23.39 (43.71)     2:08.41 (45.02)     2:53.37 (44.96)
        3:38.48 (45.11)     4:24.15 (45.67)     5:10.39 (46.24)     5:56.82 (46.43)
        6:43.30 (46.48)     7:29.03 (45.73)     8:14.96 (45.93)     9:00.59 (45.63)
        9:46.53 (45.94)    10:32.21 (45.68)    11:16.32 (44.11)    11:59.09 (42.77)
 
Event 4  Men 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Cirillo, Nick C       21 ELMS-NE                   NT    9:35.06    9  
                  31.77     1:07.11 (35.34)     1:43.12 (36.01)     2:19.26 (36.14)
        2:55.79 (36.53)     3:32.33 (36.54)     4:08.85 (36.52)     4:45.85 (37.00)
        5:22.59 (36.74)     5:59.74 (37.15)     6:35.98 (36.24)     7:12.47 (36.49)
        7:48.38 (35.91)     8:24.50 (36.12)     9:00.50 (36.00)     9:35.06 (34.56)
  2 1-2 Barrett, Stephen A    18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    9:36.17    4  
                  32.54     1:08.12 (35.58)     1:44.38 (36.26)     2:20.99 (36.61)
        2:57.54 (36.55)     3:33.86 (36.32)     4:10.56 (36.70)     4:47.16 (36.60)
        5:23.59 (36.43)     6:00.45 (36.86)     6:37.56 (37.11)     7:13.93 (36.37)
        7:50.75 (36.82)     8:27.53 (36.78)     9:03.51 (35.98)     9:36.17 (32.66)
  3 1-3 Groz, Nate R          20 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT   10:38.79    3  
                  32.85     1:09.12 (36.27)     1:47.77 (38.65)     2:27.73 (39.96)
        3:08.04 (40.31)     3:49.52 (41.48)     4:30.75 (41.23)     5:12.03 (41.28)
        5:53.44 (41.41)     6:35.61 (42.17)     7:16.36 (40.75)     7:58.25 (41.89)
        8:39.86 (41.61)     9:21.10 (41.24)    10:00.88 (39.78)    10:38.79 (37.91)
  4 1-4 Whyte, Dillan S       20 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT   11:13.40    2  
                  35.66     1:17.02 (41.36)     1:58.66 (41.64)     2:40.50 (41.84)
        3:22.71 (42.21)     4:05.38 (42.67)     4:48.20 (42.82)     5:30.39 (42.19)
        6:12.45 (42.06)     6:54.72 (42.27)     7:38.19 (43.47)     8:22.13 (43.94)
        9:06.14 (44.01)     9:49.96 (43.82)    10:32.14 (42.18)    11:13.40 (41.26)
  5 1-5 Ferraro, Paul Z       19 ELMS-NE             11:27.22   11:18.13    1  
                  37.44     1:18.86 (41.42)     2:00.21 (41.35)     2:42.26 (42.05)
        3:25.03 (42.77)     4:07.67 (42.64)     4:50.67 (43.00)     5:33.83 (43.16)
        6:17.34 (43.51)     7:01.26 (43.92)     7:45.34 (44.08)     8:28.66 (43.32)
        9:13.31 (44.65)     9:56.77 (43.46)    10:39.14 (42.37)    11:18.13 (38.99)
 
Event 5  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Deveaux, Chrissy M    20 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:24.79    9  
                  34.00     1:11.06 (37.06)     1:47.96 (36.90)     2:24.79 (36.83)
  2 1-2 Hall, Alissa K        18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:37.05    4  
                  35.40     1:14.56 (39.16)     1:55.79 (41.23)     2:37.05 (41.26)
  3 1-3 Gordon, Julianne      18 ELMS-NE                   NT    2:46.25    3  
                  39.91     1:22.23 (42.32)     2:04.97 (42.74)     2:46.25 (41.28)
  4 1-4 Carterud, Becca       21 ELMS-NE              2:49.56    2:48.32    2  
                  39.01     1:22.56 (43.55)     2:06.66 (44.10)     2:48.32 (41.66)
  5 1-5 Given, Jacqueline     19 ELMS-NE              2:54.16    3:01.55    1  
                  40.30     1:25.84 (45.54)     2:14.89 (49.05)     3:01.55 (46.66)
 
Event 6  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Adamski, David E      18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:04.77    9  
                  28.23       59.03 (30.80)     1:31.77 (32.74)     2:04.77 (33.00)
  2 1-2 Burgos, Ryan A        22 ELMS-NE                   NT    2:10.36    4  
                  30.08     1:03.03 (32.95)     1:36.90 (33.87)     2:10.36 (33.46)
  3 1-3 McCauley, Brian J     21 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:16.00    3  
                  30.91     1:04.93 (34.02)     1:40.36 (35.43)     2:16.00 (35.64)
  4 1-4 Palmer, Riley B       18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:33.71    2  
                  33.87     1:12.57 (38.70)     1:53.43 (40.86)     2:33.71 (40.28)
  5 1-5 Luciani, Tony         20 ELMS-NE              2:37.59    2:38.31    1  
                  36.92     1:17.62 (40.70)     1:59.22 (41.60)     2:38.31 (39.09)
  6 1-6 Sutton, Joe           19 ELMS-NE              2:55.26    2:57.39  
                  40.01     1:24.43 (44.42)     2:10.25 (45.82)     2:57.39 (47.14)
 
Event 7  Women 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Flanagan, Kaya E      21 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      32.96    9  
  2 1-2 Obando, Natalie       18 ELMS-NE                37.00      36.24    4  
  3 1-3 McKinney, Maddie         Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      40.53    3  
  4 1-4 Rotberg, Amanda       19 ELMS-NE                   NT      41.46    2  
  5 1-5 Lovy, Kayla A         18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      45.18    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Grippo, Michael G     20 ELMS-NE                29.91      29.61    9  
  2 1-2 Muir, Robert J        22 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      31.68    4  
  3 1-3 Marshall, Derek L     20 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      31.85    3  
  4 1-4 Yezukevicz, Stephen   19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      34.06    2  
  5 1-5 Ferraro, Paul Z       19 ELMS-NE                37.11      37.19    1  
 
Event 9  Women 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Cahill, Carly S       18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      38.87    9  
  2 1-2 Diaz, Yulyssa         21 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      40.99    4  
  3 1-3 Wilson, Abigail E     19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      41.77    3  
  4 1-4 Milar, Desi           19 ELMS-NE                41.82      41.84    2  
 
Event 10  Men 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Sjahfiedin, Troy M    21 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      33.64    9  
  2 1-2 Burgos, Ryan A        22 ELMS-NE                34.81      34.87    4  
  3 1-3 Whyte, Dillan S       20 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      35.44    3  
  4 1-4 Bonifacio, Joseph M   24 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      38.30    2  
 
Event 11  Women 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Murphy, Sarah E       18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:15.79    9  
                  35.52     1:15.79 (40.27)                                        
  2 1-2 Boyle, Jill M         21 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:17.92    4  
                  37.23     1:17.92 (40.69)                                        
  3 1-3 Scianna, Kelly        18 ELMS-NE              1:21.43    1:19.31    3  
                  36.55     1:19.31 (42.76)                                        
  4 1-4 O'Connell, Kelly A    22 ELMS-NE              1:39.61    1:43.07    2  
                  47.55     1:43.07 (55.52)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Farnsworth, Devin M   20 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:04.91    9  
                  29.61     1:04.91 (35.30)                                        
  2 1-2 Barrett, Stephen A    18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:13.34    4  
                  32.33     1:13.34 (41.01)                                        
  3 1-3 Groz, Nate R          20 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:13.77    3  
                  34.33     1:13.77 (39.44)                                        
  4 1-4 Gay, Patrick D        19 ELMS-NE              1:12.93    1:14.67    2  
                  34.29     1:14.67 (40.38)                                        
  5 1-5 Guntly, Josh          18 ELMS-NE              1:19.70    1:18.53    1  
                  35.23     1:18.53 (43.30)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Harrison, Brienna N   18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      30.18    9  
  2 1-2 Wilson, Abigail E     19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      30.34    4  
  3 1-3 Carrier, Aislinn         ELMS-NE                31.10      31.51    3  
  4 1-4 Poirier, Faith L      19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      33.48    2  
  5 1-5 Gordon, Julianne      18 ELMS-NE                34.81      35.47    1  
  6 1-6 Given, Jacqueline     19 ELMS-NE                35.46      36.30  
 
Event 14  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Bergstrom, Nick       21 ELMS-NE                25.50      26.15    9  
  2 1-2 Marshall, Derek L     20 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      26.63    4  
  3 1-3 MacKenzie, Kyle G     18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      27.42    3  
  4 1-4 Toscano, Anthony M    19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      27.43    2  
  5 1-5 Luciani, Tony         20 ELMS-NE                   NT      30.85    1  
  6 1-6 Sutton, Joe           19 ELMS-NE                36.23      36.78  
 
Event 15  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Diaz, Yulyssa         21 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:07.19    9  
                  31.74     1:07.19 (35.45)                                        
  2 1-2 Scianna, Kelly        18 ELMS-NE                   NT    1:09.17    4  
                  33.91     1:09.17 (35.26)                                        
  3 1-3 Carrier, Aislinn         ELMS-NE              1:09.96    1:12.52    3  
                  34.40     1:12.52 (38.12)                                        
  4 1-4 Lovy, Kayla A         18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:20.69    2  
                  38.37     1:20.69 (42.32)                                        
  5 1-5 Given, Jacqueline     19 ELMS-NE              1:19.70    1:23.07    1  
                  40.59     1:23.07 (42.48)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Adamski, David E      18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      56.66    9  
                  27.72       56.66 (28.94)                                        
  2 1-2 Cirillo, Nick C       21 ELMS-NE                57.32      57.80    4  
                  28.22       57.80 (29.58)                                        
  3 1-3 Toscano, Anthony M    19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:00.37    3  
                  28.64     1:00.37 (31.73)                                        
  4 1-4 McCauley, Brian J     21 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:02.16    2  
                  30.26     1:02.16 (31.90)                                        
  5 1-5 Guntly, Josh          18 ELMS-NE                   NT    1:11.74    1  
                  34.56     1:11.74 (37.18)                                        
  6 1-6 Sutton, Joe           19 ELMS-NE              1:18.59    1:22.90  
                  39.85     1:22.90 (43.05)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Deveaux, Chrissy M    20 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:17.04    9  
                  37.71     1:17.04 (39.33)                                        
  2 1-2 Obando, Natalie       18 ELMS-NE              1:20.96    1:20.66    4  
                  38.91     1:20.66 (41.75)                                        
  3 1-3 Hall, Alissa K        18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:24.13    3  
                  40.36     1:24.13 (43.77)                                        
  4 1-4 McKinney, Maddie         Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:26.47    2  
                  42.24     1:26.47 (44.23)                                        
  5 1-5 Rotberg, Amanda       19 ELMS-NE              1:31.99    1:32.51    1  
                  45.73     1:32.51 (46.78)                                        
  6 1-6 Gordon, Julianne      18 ELMS-NE              1:30.72    1:36.46  
                  46.21     1:36.46 (50.25)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Grippo, Michael G     20 ELMS-NE              1:04.34    1:05.15    9  
                  31.54     1:05.15 (33.61)                                        
  2 1-2 Muir, Robert J        22 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:09.77    4  
                  34.85     1:09.77 (34.92)                                        
  3 1-3 Marshall, Derek L     20 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:10.65    3  
                  33.99     1:10.65 (36.66)                                        
  4 1-4 Yezukevicz, Stephen   19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:13.43    2  
                  34.78     1:13.43 (38.65)                                        
  5 1-5 Gay, Patrick D        19 ELMS-NE                   NT    1:25.80    1  
                  41.42     1:25.80 (44.38)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Cahill, Carly S       18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:28.27    9  
                  39.82     1:28.27 (48.45)                                        
  2 1-2 Milar, Desi           19 ELMS-NE              1:31.83    1:31.41    4  
                  44.15     1:31.41 (47.26)                                        
  3 1-3 Wilson, Abigail E     19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:34.04    3  
                  43.83     1:34.04 (50.21)                                        
  4 1-4 Poirier, Faith L      19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:37.03    2  
                  45.38     1:37.03 (51.65)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Sjahfiedin, Troy M    21 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:17.09    9  
                  36.17     1:17.09 (40.92)                                        
  2 1-2 Bergstrom, Nick       21 ELMS-NE                   NT    1:20.79    4  
                  38.12     1:20.79 (42.67)                                        
  3 1-3 Whyte, Dillan S       20 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:27.54    3  
                  39.02     1:27.54 (48.52)                                        
  4 1-4 Bonifacio, Joseph M   24 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:28.74    2  
                  40.49     1:28.74 (48.25)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Murphy, Sarah E       18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    5:00.12    9  
                  35.37     1:13.21 (37.84)     1:51.03 (37.82)     2:29.69 (38.66)
        3:07.59 (37.90)     3:45.36 (37.77)     4:23.16 (37.80)     5:00.12 (36.96)
  2 1-2 Boyle, Jill M         21 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    5:18.98    4  
                  36.73     1:16.26 (39.53)     1:56.51 (40.25)     2:36.97 (40.46)
        3:17.48 (40.51)     3:58.21 (40.73)     4:38.85 (40.64)     5:18.98 (40.13)
  3 1-3 Carrier, Aislinn         ELMS-NE              5:47.96    5:38.48    3  
                  40.22     1:24.15 (43.93)     2:08.58 (44.43)     2:52.79 (44.21)
        3:35.72 (42.93)     4:17.89 (42.17)     4:59.18 (41.29)     5:38.48 (39.30)
  4 1-4 O'Connell, Kelly A    22 ELMS-NE              5:50.06    5:48.12    2  
                  39.59     1:23.12 (43.53)     2:07.58 (44.46)     2:52.02 (44.44)
        3:36.40 (44.38)     4:21.78 (45.38)     5:05.64 (43.86)     5:48.12 (42.48)
  5 1-5 Rotberg, Amanda       19 ELMS-NE                   NT    6:33.00    1  
                  44.74     1:34.38 (49.64)     2:25.96 (51.58)     3:16.51 (50.55)
        4:07.50 (50.99)     4:57.65 (50.15)     5:45.96 (48.31)     6:33.00 (47.04)
 
Event 22  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Adamski, David E      18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    4:29.96    9  
                  29.95     1:02.98 (33.03)     1:37.14 (34.16)     2:11.42 (34.28)
        2:45.30 (33.88)     3:19.84 (34.54)     3:55.01 (35.17)     4:29.96 (34.95)
  2 1-2 Burgos, Ryan A        22 ELMS-NE                   NT    4:41.57    4  
                  31.10     1:05.24 (34.14)     1:40.82 (35.58)     2:16.89 (36.07)
        2:53.40 (36.51)     3:29.81 (36.41)     4:05.95 (36.14)     4:41.57 (35.62)
  3 1-3 McCauley, Brian J     21 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    5:05.89    3  
                  32.52     1:09.09 (36.57)     1:47.65 (38.56)     2:26.83 (39.18)
        3:06.28 (39.45)     3:46.27 (39.99)     4:26.58 (40.31)     5:05.89 (39.31)
  4 1-4 Muir, Robert J        22 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    5:21.31    2  
                  33.20     1:11.05 (37.85)     1:51.88 (40.83)     2:33.39 (41.51)
        3:15.14 (41.75)     3:58.54 (43.40)     4:38.41 (39.87)     5:21.31 (42.90)
  5 1-5 Ferraro, Paul Z       19 ELMS-NE              5:26.07    5:33.16    1  
                  38.45     1:20.63 (42.18)     2:03.04 (42.41)     2:46.15 (43.11)
        3:28.99 (42.84)     4:11.61 (42.62)     4:53.89 (42.28)     5:33.16 (39.27)
 
Event 23  Women 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Flanagan, Kaya E      21 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      31.92    9  
  2 1-2 Harrison, Brienna N   18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      33.25    4  
  3 1-3 Obando, Natalie       18 ELMS-NE                36.55      36.67    3  
  4 1-4 Hall, Alissa K        18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      39.45    2  
  5 1-5 Carterud, Becca       21 ELMS-NE                   NT      41.56    1  
 
Event 24  Men 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Farnsworth, Devin M   20 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      27.46    9  
  2 1-2 Cirillo, Nick C       21 ELMS-NE                   NT      29.63    4  
  3 1-3 Grippo, Michael G     20 ELMS-NE                   NT      30.09    3  
  4 1-4 Barrett, Stephen A    18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      30.58    2  
  5 1-5 Palmer, Riley B       18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      34.13    1  
  6 1-6 Luciani, Tony         20 ELMS-NE                36.72      35.32  
 
Event 25  Women 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Murphy, Sarah E       18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:15.98    9  
                  36.01     1:15.98 (39.97)                                        
  2 1-2 Cahill, Carly S       18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:20.23    4  
                  38.24     1:20.23 (41.99)                                        
  3 1-3 Scianna, Kelly        18 ELMS-NE              1:19.48    1:20.71    3  
                  37.37     1:20.71 (43.34)                                        
  4 1-4 Poirier, Faith L      19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:24.36    2  
                  41.34     1:24.36 (43.02)                                        
  5 1-5 Milar, Desi           19 ELMS-NE                   NT    1:24.41    1  
                  39.85     1:24.41 (44.56)                                        
  6 1-6 Carterud, Becca       21 ELMS-NE              1:35.08    1:34.62  
                  44.16     1:34.62 (50.46)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Bergstrom, Nick       21 ELMS-NE              1:07.54    1:08.94    9  
                  32.00     1:08.94 (36.94)                                        
  2 1-2 Groz, Nate R          20 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:12.26    4  
                  34.15     1:12.26 (38.11)                                        
  3 1-3 Sjahfiedin, Troy M    21 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:14.95    3  
                  35.62     1:14.95 (39.33)                                        
  4 1-4 Bonifacio, Joseph M   24 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:19.06    2  
                  36.40     1:19.06 (42.66)                                        
  5 1-5 Gay, Patrick D        19 ELMS-NE                   NT    1:22.28    1  
                  36.95     1:22.28 (45.33)                                        
  6 1-6 Guntly, Josh          18 ELMS-NE              1:26.22    1:24.44  
                  36.87     1:24.44 (47.57)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                            NT    2:01.58   11  
     1) Flanagan, Kaya E 21             2) Diaz, Yulyssa 21               
     3) Wilson, Abigail E 19            4) Deveaux, Chrissy M 20          
                  29.90     1:00.31 (30.41)     1:30.66 (30.35)     2:01.58 (30.92)
  2 1-2 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'B'                            NT    2:15.51    4  
     1) Harrison, Brienna N 18          2) Hall, Alissa K 18              
     3) McKinney, Maddie                4) Lovy, Kayla A 18               
                  30.35     1:02.75 (32.40)     1:40.10 (37.35)     2:15.51 (35.41)
  3 1-3 Elms College-NE  'A'                          2:08.45    2:27.47    2  
     1) Rotberg, Amanda 19              2) Given, Jacqueline 19           
     3) O'Connell, Kelly A 22           4) Gordon, Julianne 18            
                  38.47     1:13.92 (35.45)     1:29.53 (15.61)     2:27.47 (57.94)
 
Event 28  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                            NT    1:47.11   11  
     1) Barrett, Stephen A 18           2) Toscano, Anthony M 19          
     3) Farnsworth, Devin M 20          4) Adamski, David E 18            
                  27.59       55.02 (27.43)     1:20.74 (25.72)     1:47.11 (26.37)
  2 1-2 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'B'                            NT    1:53.69    4  
     1) McCauley, Brian J 21            2) Palmer, Riley B 18             
     3) Yezukevicz, Stephen G 19        4) MacKenzie, Kyle G 18           
                  28.07       58.03 (29.96)     1:28.12 (30.09)     1:53.69 (25.57)
  3 1-3 Elms College-NE  'A'                          1:47.15    2:09.48    2  
     1) Ferraro, Paul Z 19              2) Luciani, Tony 20               
     3) Sutton, Joe 19                  4) Gay, Patrick D 19              
                  32.73     1:02.59 (29.86)     1:39.22 (36.63)     2:09.48 (30.26)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Umass Dartmouth                     193   2. Elms College                         63
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Umass Dartmouth                     164   2. Elms College                         96