Elms

Men's Swimming

 
Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to Elms College           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/28/2017 02:36 PM
                            UNE at Elms - 1/28/2017                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 University of New England  'A'                     NT    5:11.39   11  
     1) Riley, McKenna 19               2) Thomsen, Lindsey 21            
     3) Burgess, Kayla 21               4) Bautz, Eleni 21                
                  36.89   1:16.28 (1:16.28)     1:55.68 (39.40)   2:42.29 (1:26.01)
        3:20.22 (37.93)   4:05.57 (1:23.28)     4:36.59 (31.02)   5:11.39 (1:05.82)
  2 1-2 University of New England  'C'                     NT    5:17.07    4  
     1) Paulison, Taylor                2) Fellows, Emily 21              
     3) Leach, Taryn 18                 4) Hanley, Samantha 21            
                  38.31   1:19.40 (1:19.40)     2:00.32 (40.92)   2:47.25 (1:27.85)
        3:25.18 (37.93)   4:06.73 (1:19.48)     4:39.60 (32.87)   5:17.07 (1:10.34)
  3 1-3 Elms College-NE  'A'                               NT    5:19.70    2  
     1) Scianna, Kelly 18               2) Milar, Desi 20                 
     3) Obando, Natalie 19              4) Carrier, Aislinn               
                  37.87   1:17.65 (1:17.65)     2:00.45 (42.80)   2:50.06 (1:32.41)
        3:08.77 (18.71)     3:26.93 (36.87)     4:12.54 (45.61)   5:19.70 (1:52.77)
  4 1-4 University of New England  'B'                     NT    5:22.08  
     1) Rybicki, Andrea 21              2) Goud, Briana 20                
     3) Robitaille, Nicole 19           4) Hanley, Sarah                  
                  38.43   1:19.99 (1:19.99)     2:01.93 (41.94)   2:49.72 (1:29.73)
        3:26.70 (36.98)   4:16.04 (1:26.32)     4:44.50 (28.46)   5:22.08 (1:06.04)
 
Event 2  Men 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 University of New England  'A'                     NT    2:11.57   11  
     1) Williams, Owen                  2) Sniady, Thomas 22              
     3) King, Connor                    4) Bartlett, Keith 21             
                  33.68     1:11.14 (37.46)     1:42.62 (31.48)     2:11.57 (28.95)
  2 1-2 Elms College-NE  'A'                          1:58.34    2:15.00    4  
     1) Guntly, Josh 18                 2) Ferraro, Paul Z 19             
     3) Sherman, DJ 20                  4) Luciani, Tony 20               
                  35.36     1:14.63 (39.27)     1:45.30 (30.67)     2:15.00 (29.70)
 
Event 3  Women 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 O'Connell, Kelly A    22 ELMS-NE                   NT   22:34.70    9  
 
Event 4  Men 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Burgos, Ryan A        23 ELMS-NE                   NT   17:31.09    9  
 
Event 5  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Bautz, Eleni          21 UNE                  2:04.54    2:25.26    9  
                  33.09     1:10.09 (37.00)     1:47.76 (37.67)     2:25.26 (37.50)
  2 1-2 Barkas, Aleeza        21 UNE                  2:20.68    2:31.56    4  
                  34.83     1:13.75 (38.92)     1:53.28 (39.53)     2:31.56 (38.28)
  3 1-3 Carrier, Aislinn         ELMS-NE              2:30.90    2:32.75    3  
                  37.15     1:17.63 (40.48)     1:56.41 (38.78)     2:32.75 (36.34)
  4 1-4 Obando, Natalie       19 ELMS-NE                   NT    2:40.36    2  
                  35.88     1:15.71 (39.83)     1:57.57 (41.86)     2:40.36 (42.79)
  5 1-5 Springer, Kelsey      19 UNE                  2:33.37    2:53.36    1  
                  40.71     1:25.38 (44.67)     2:09.45 (44.07)     2:53.36 (43.91)
 
Event 6  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Cirillo, Nick C       21 ELMS-NE              2:06.07    2:09.58    9  
                  29.37     1:02.86 (33.49)     1:36.21 (33.35)     2:09.58 (33.37)
  2 1-2 King, Connor             UNE                  2:04.39    2:22.28    4  
                  32.44     1:08.61 (36.17)     1:46.15 (37.54)     2:22.28 (36.13)
  3 1-3 Luciani, Tony         20 ELMS-NE              2:36.43    2:34.05    3  
                  36.25     1:15.69 (39.44)     1:55.64 (39.95)     2:34.05 (38.41)
  4 1-4 Sutton, Joe           20 ELMS-NE              2:55.26    2:54.74    2  
                  40.00     1:24.05 (44.05)     2:10.07 (46.02)     2:54.74 (44.67)
 
Event 7  Women 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Thomsen, Lindsey      21 UNE                    30.35      34.43    9  
  2 1-2 Rybicki, Andrea       21 UNE                    31.18      36.49    4  
  3 1-3 Riley, McKenna        19 UNE                    31.50      36.58    3  
  4 1-4 Carterud, Becca       21 ELMS-NE                   NT      41.28    2  
  5 1-5 Rotberg, Amanda       19 ELMS-NE                41.46      42.01    1  
 -- 2- Shriver, Juliane       18 UNE                    34.02     X38.83  
 -- 2- Paulison, Taylor          UNE                    33.75  X36:14.00  
 -- 2- Kane, Elissa           19 UNE                    31.41  X38:47.00  
 
Event 8  Men 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Grippo, Michael G     20 ELMS-NE                29.61      30.27    9  
  2 1-2 Williams, Owen           UNE                    28.56      32.21    4  
  3 1-3 Cirillo, Nick C       21 ELMS-NE                   NT      33.69    3  
  4 1-4 Bartlett, Keith       21 UNE                    29.69      33.70    2  
  5 1-5 Hall, Kyle               UNE                    35.34      40.27    1  
 
Event 9  Women 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Mahar, Maddie         19 UNE                    39.26      40.91    9  
  2 1-2 Goud, Briana          20 UNE                    35.88      41.19    4  
  3 1-3 Fellows, Emily        21 UNE                       NT      41.25    3  
  4 1-4 Milar, Desi           20 ELMS-NE                41.61      42.19    2  
  5 1-5 O'Connell, Kelly A    22 ELMS-NE                   NT      45.51    1  
  6 1-6 Gordon, Julianne      18 ELMS-NE                   NT      45.78  
 
Event 10  Men 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Burgos, Ryan A        23 ELMS-NE                34.81      34.47    9  
  2 1-2 Sniady, Thomas        22 UNE                    33.29      36.94    4  
  3 1-3 Ferraro, Paul Z       19 ELMS-NE                39.72      40.58    3  
  4 1-4 Banks, Matt           20 UNE                       NT      42.71    2  
 
Event 11  Women 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Leach, Taryn          18 UNE                  1:07.23    1:15.83    9  
                  36.07     1:15.83 (39.76)                                        
  2 1-2 Robitaille, Nicole    19 UNE                  1:05.95    1:17.98    4  
                  37.07     1:17.98 (40.91)                                        
  3 1-3 Scianna, Kelly        18 ELMS-NE              1:19.31    1:18.89    3  
                  36.59     1:18.89 (42.30)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Sherman, DJ           20 ELMS-NE                   NT    1:13.32    9  
                  34.36     1:13.32 (38.96)                                        
  2 1-2 Guntly, Josh          18 ELMS-NE              1:18.53    1:21.10    4  
                  36.16     1:21.10 (44.94)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Travers, Emmie E      22 UNE                    27.12      31.17    9  
  2 1-2 Carrier, Aislinn         ELMS-NE                31.04      31.42    4  
  3 1-3 Gordon, Julianne      18 ELMS-NE                33.46      32.43    3  
  4 1-4 Hanley, Samantha      21 UNE                       NT      33.25    2  
  5 1-5 Rotberg, Amanda       19 ELMS-NE                37.28      38.12    1  
  6 1-6 Belleavoine, Faith    18 UNE                    28.80      38.47  
 -- 2- Shriver, Juliane       18 UNE                    33.68     X37.24  
 -- 2- Springer, Kelsey       19 UNE                    32.72     X37.32  
 -- 2- Kane, Elissa           19 UNE                    31.81     X39.15  
 
Event 14  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Bergstrom, Nick       21 ELMS-NE                25.50      26.58    9  
  2 1-2 Grippo, Michael G     20 ELMS-NE                26.24      27.61    4  
  3 1-3 Williams, Owen           UNE                    25.88      29.56    3  
  4 1-4 Hall, Kyle               UNE                    28.41      30.90    2  
  5 1-5 Dasaro, Michael       20 UNE                    29.01      32.79    1  
  6 1-6 Sutton, Joe           20 ELMS-NE                35.18      35.61  
 
Event 15  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Bautz, Eleni          21 UNE                    55.63    1:04.72    9  
                  31.12     1:04.72 (33.60)                                        
  2 1-2 Scianna, Kelly        18 ELMS-NE              1:09.17    1:07.38    4  
                  32.42     1:07.38 (34.96)                                        
  3 1-3 Hanley, Sarah            UNE                  1:01.78    1:07.60    3  
                  32.44     1:07.60 (35.16)                                        
  4 1-4 Belleavoine, Faith    18 UNE                  1:00.91    1:08.97    2  
                  33.34     1:08.97 (35.63)                                        
  5 1-5 Carrier, Aislinn         ELMS-NE              1:08.73    1:12.11    1  
                  34.67     1:12.11 (37.44)                                        
 -- 2- Travers, Emmie E       22 UNE                  1:00.27   X1:07.84  
                  32.04     1:07.84 (35.80)                                        
 -- 2- Barkas, Aleeza         21 UNE                  1:04.09   X1:08.69  
                  32.61     1:08.69 (36.08)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Grippo, Michael G     20 ELMS-NE                57.85      57.82    9  
                  27.62       57.82 (30.20)                                        
  2 1-2 Bartlett, Keith       21 UNE                    56.10    1:03.43    4  
                  29.91     1:03.43 (33.52)                                        
  3 1-3 Luciani, Tony         20 ELMS-NE              1:08.33    1:08.14    3  
                  32.84     1:08.14 (35.30)                                        
  4 1-4 Hall, Kyle               UNE                  1:07.91    1:12.59    2  
                  34.72     1:12.59 (37.87)                                        
  5 1-5 Dasaro, Michael       20 UNE                  1:04.06    1:12.89    1  
                  35.78     1:12.89 (37.11)                                        
  6 1-6 Sutton, Joe           20 ELMS-NE              1:18.59    1:20.95  
                  38.93     1:20.95 (42.02)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Leach, Taryn          18 UNE                  1:05.77    1:15.73    9  
                  37.85     1:15.73 (37.88)                                        
  2 1-2 Paulison, Taylor         UNE                  1:13.04    1:18.84    4  
                  37.88     1:18.84 (40.96)                                        
  3 1-3 Rybicki, Andrea       21 UNE                  1:09.29    1:20.04    3  
                  38.43     1:20.04 (41.61)                                        
  4 1-4 Obando, Natalie       19 ELMS-NE              1:20.07    1:22.55    2  
                  39.63     1:22.55 (42.92)                                        
  5 1-5 Rotberg, Amanda       19 ELMS-NE              1:31.99    1:33.47    1  
                  45.46     1:33.47 (48.01)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Burgos, Ryan A        23 ELMS-NE              2:19.94    2:23.36    9  
                  34.71     1:11.28 (36.57)     1:47.68 (36.40)     2:23.36 (35.68)
  2 1-2 Sherman, DJ           20 ELMS-NE              2:30.11    2:34.68    4  
                  37.73     1:16.83 (39.10)     1:56.15 (39.32)     2:34.68 (38.53)
  3 1-3 Williams, Owen           UNE                  2:25.53    2:37.88    3  
                  38.42     1:17.54 (39.12)     1:58.80 (41.26)     2:37.88 (39.08)
  4 1-4 Guntly, Josh          18 ELMS-NE                   NT    2:51.11    2  
                  42.50     1:25.81 (43.31)     2:08.64 (42.83)     2:51.11 (42.47)
 
Event 19  Women 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Thomsen, Lindsey      21 UNE                  1:10.18    1:24.28    9  
                  38.65     1:24.28 (45.63)                                        
  2 1-2 Fellows, Emily        21 UNE                  1:16.68    1:28.99    4  
                  42.23     1:28.99 (46.76)                                        
  3 1-3 Goud, Briana          20 UNE                  1:16.92    1:29.11    3  
                  42.02     1:29.11 (47.09)                                        
  4 1-4 Milar, Desi           20 ELMS-NE              1:31.41    1:32.92    2  
                  45.14     1:32.92 (47.78)                                        
  5 1-5 Gordon, Julianne      18 ELMS-NE              1:40.14    1:42.07    1  
                  48.44     1:42.07 (53.63)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Bergstrom, Nick       21 ELMS-NE              1:18.95    1:19.40    9  
                  36.83     1:19.40 (42.57)                                        
  2 1-2 Ferraro, Paul Z       19 ELMS-NE                   NT    1:28.49    4  
                  42.55     1:28.49 (45.94)                                        
  3 1-3 Banks, Matt           20 UNE                  1:25.14    1:32.19    3  
                  43.43     1:32.19 (48.76)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Riley, McKenna        19 UNE                       NT    5:15.86    9  
                  35.23     1:14.13 (38.90)     1:53.77 (39.64)     2:34.45 (40.68)
        3:15.46 (41.01)     3:56.50 (41.04)     4:37.31 (40.81)     5:15.86 (38.55)
  2 1-2 O'Connell, Kelly A    22 ELMS-NE              5:48.12    5:46.00    4  
                  40.16     1:23.46 (43.30)     2:07.99 (44.53)     2:52.49 (44.50)
        3:37.02 (44.53)     4:21.47 (44.45)     5:05.10 (43.63)     5:46.00 (40.90)
  3 1-3 Carterud, Becca       21 ELMS-NE              5:54.45    5:53.42    3  
                  41.34     1:25.87 (44.53)     2:11.34 (45.47)     2:56.60 (45.26)
        3:42.13 (45.53)     4:27.11 (44.98)     5:11.22 (44.11)     5:53.42 (42.20)
  4 1-4 Springer, Kelsey      19 UNE                  6:49.13    5:55.78    2  
                  40.95     1:25.97 (45.02)     2:11.72 (45.75)     2:57.91 (46.19)
        3:43.55 (45.64)     4:28.97 (45.42)     5:14.72 (45.75)     5:55.78 (41.06)
 
Event 22  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Cirillo, Nick C       21 ELMS-NE              4:39.59    4:31.69    9  
                  31.16     1:05.83 (34.67)     1:40.76 (34.93)     2:15.68 (34.92)
        2:50.68 (35.00)     3:25.52 (34.84)     3:59.39 (33.87)     4:31.69 (32.30)
  2 1-2 Sniady, Thomas        22 UNE                  5:30.37    4:56.73    4  
                  32.71     1:08.89 (36.18)     1:46.48 (37.59)     2:25.25 (38.77)
        3:03.63 (38.38)     3:42.27 (38.64)     4:20.01 (37.74)     4:56.73 (36.72)
  3 1-3 King, Connor             UNE                  5:45.34    5:14.45    3  
                  34.40     1:13.17 (38.77)     1:53.09 (39.92)     2:33.99 (40.90)
        3:14.76 (40.77)     3:54.96 (40.20)     4:35.16 (40.20)     5:14.45 (39.29)
 
Event 23  Women 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Obando, Natalie       19 ELMS-NE                36.55      37.91    9  
  2 1-2 Milar, Desi           20 ELMS-NE                40.69      40.28    4  
 -- 1- Leach, Taryn           18 UNE                    31.34     X34.04  
 -- 1- Bautz, Eleni           21 UNE                       NT     X34.54  
 -- 1- Goud, Briana           20 UNE                    33.92     X39.66  
 
Event 24  Men 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 King, Connor             UNE                    28.73      32.07    9  
  2 1-2 Dasaro, Michael       20 UNE                    31.58      35.30    4  
  3 1-3 Banks, Matt           20 UNE                    32.74      38.37    3  
 -- 1- Bergstrom, Nick        21 ELMS-NE                28.56     X29.28  
 -- 1- Luciani, Tony          20 ELMS-NE                33.62     X33.95  
 -- 1- Guntly, Josh           18 ELMS-NE                36.73     X37.00  
 
Event 25  Women 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Scianna, Kelly        18 ELMS-NE                   NT    5:58.88    9  
  2 1-2 Carterud, Becca       21 ELMS-NE                   NT    6:54.14    4  
 -- 1- Burgess, Kayla         21 UNE                  5:08.01   X5:53.35  
 -- 1- Robitaille, Nicole     19 UNE                  5:19.38   X6:04.49  
 -- 1- Hanley, Samantha       21 UNE                  5:21.20   X6:07.95  
 
Event 26  Men 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Sniady, Thomas        22 UNE                  2:28.31    2:43.13    9  
                  36.48     1:23.13 (46.65)     2:07.34 (44.21)     2:43.13 (35.79)
 -- 1- Sherman, DJ            20 ELMS-NE                   NT   X2:37.79  
                  33.87     1:14.53 (40.66)     2:02.56 (48.03)     2:37.79 (35.23)
 -- 1- Ferraro, Paul Z        19 ELMS-NE                   NT   X2:59.89  
                  41.82     1:26.78 (44.96)     2:19.37 (52.59)     2:59.89 (40.52)
 
Event 27  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Elms College-NE  'A'                          2:08.45    2:26.47   11  
     1) Gordon, Julianne 18             2) Rotberg, Amanda 19             
     3) O'Connell, Kelly A 22           4) Carterud, Becca 21             
                  33.74     1:11.19 (37.45)     1:48.61 (37.42)     2:26.47 (37.86)
 -- 1- University of New England  'A'                      NT   X2:02.85  
     1) Thomsen, Lindsey 21             2) Travers, Emmie E 22            
     3) Riley, McKenna 19               4) Burgess, Kayla 21              
                  29.77     1:00.73 (30.96)     1:31.46 (30.73)     2:02.85 (31.39)
 -- 1- University of New England  'B'                      NT   X2:07.03  
     1) Hanley, Sarah                   2) Belleavoine, Faith 18          
     3) Fellows, Emily 21               4) Rybicki, Andrea 21             
                  31.04     1:02.96 (31.92)     1:35.43 (32.47)     2:07.03 (31.60)
 -- 1- University of New England  'C'                      NT   X2:20.27  
     1) Robitaille, Nicole 19           2) Springer, Kelsey 19            
     3) Mahar, Maddie 19                4) Kane, Elissa 19                
                  34.40     1:11.69 (37.29)     1:45.55 (33.86)     2:20.27 (34.72)
 
Event 28  Men 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Elms College-NE  'A'                           8:59.34   X8:31.60  
     1) Grippo, Michael G 20            2) Bergstrom, Nick 21             
     3) Burgos, Ryan A 23               4) Cirillo, Nick C 21             
                  29.51   1:02.35 (1:02.35)   1:35.51 (1:35.51)   2:08.31 (2:08.31)
        2:38.18 (29.87)   3:11.87 (1:03.56)   3:44.86 (1:36.55)   4:18.18 (2:09.87)
        4:47.43 (29.25)   5:20.32 (1:02.14)   5:53.91 (1:35.73)   6:26.74 (2:08.56)
        6:55.01 (28.27)     7:26.71 (59.97)   7:59.50 (1:32.76)   8:31.60 (2:04.86)
 
Event 29  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Barkas, Aleeza         21 UNE                       NT   X1:10.11  
 
Event 31  Mixed 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Travers, Emmie E       22 UNE                       NT   X1:20.40  
 
Event 32  Mixed 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Mahar, Maddie          19 UNE                       NT   X1:28.79  
 
Event 33  Mixed 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Ferraro, Paul Z        19 ELMS-NE                   NT     X39.89  
 
Event 34  Mixed 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Luciani, Tony          20 ELMS-NE                   NT     X33.70  
 
Event 35  Mixed 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Paulison, Taylor          UNE                       NT     X36.66  
 -- 1- Kane, Elissa           19 UNE                       NT     X38.59  
 -- 1- Shriver, Juliane       18 UNE                       NT     X38.98  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 35                    
 
  1. University of New England           142   2. Elms College                         88
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 35                     
 
  1. Elms College                        126   2. University of New England            79